ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | Fr, 13.08. 18:00 | SV Lippstadt 08 | vs. | SC Wiedenbrück | 1 : 0 | |||
2. | Sa, 21.08. 14:00 | SC Wiedenbrück | vs. | RW Oberhausen | 1 : 0 | |||
3. | Mi, 25.08. 19:30 | KFC Uerdingen | vs. | SC Wiedenbrück | 2 : 3 | |||
4. | Sa, 28.08. 14:00 | SC Wiedenbrück | vs. | Bonner SC | 3 : 1 | |||
5. | Di, 28.09. 19:30 | SC Wiedenbrück | vs. | 1. FC Köln II | 2 : 0 | |||
6. | Fr, 10.09. 19:00 | Alemannia Aachen | vs. | SC Wiedenbrück | 0 : 1 | |||
7. | Di, 14.09. 18:30 | SC Wiedenbrück | vs. | Mönchengladbach II | 0 : 0 | |||
8. | Mi, 10.11. 19:30 | Sportfreunde Lotte | vs. | SC Wiedenbrück | 0 : 2 | |||
9. | Sa, 25.09. 14:00 | SC Wiedenbrück | vs. | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 1 : 1 | |||
10. | Fr, 01.10. 19:30 | SV Rödinghausen | vs. | SC Wiedenbrück | 1 : 0 | |||
11. | Fr, 08.10. 19:30 | SC Wiedenbrück | vs. | RW Ahlen | 2 : 2 | |||
12. | Sa, 16.10. 14:00 | RW Essen | vs. | SC Wiedenbrück | 0 : 0 | |||
13. | Sa, 23.10. 14:00 | SC Wiedenbrück | vs. | SV Straelen | 2 : 0 | |||
14. | Sa, 30.10. 14:00 | Wuppertaler SV | vs. | SC Wiedenbrück | 0 : 0 | |||
15. | Sa, 06.11. 14:00 | SC Wiedenbrück | vs. | Fortuna Köln | 0 : 1 | |||
16. | Mi, 08.12. 19:30 | Fort. Düsseldorf II | vs. | SC Wiedenbrück | 2 : 4 | |||
17. | Sa, 20.11. 14:00 | SC Wiedenbrück | vs. | VfB Homberg | 3 : 0 | |||
18. | Fr, 26.11. 19:00 | SC Preußen Münster | vs. | SC Wiedenbrück | 1 : 0 | |||
19. | Sa, 04.12. 14:00 | SC Wiedenbrück | vs. | FC Schalke 04 II | 2 : 2 | |||
20. | Di, 15.02. 19:30 | SC Wiedenbrück | vs. | SV Lippstadt 08 | 2 : 2 | |||
21. | Sa, 18.12. 14:00 | RW Oberhausen | vs. | SC Wiedenbrück | 1 : 2 | |||
22. | Sa, 22.01. 14:00 | SC Wiedenbrück | vs. | KFC Uerdingen | 5 : 1 | |||
23. | Sa, 29.01. 14:00 | Bonner SC | vs. | SC Wiedenbrück | 0 : 0 | |||
24. | Sa, 05.02. 14:00 | 1. FC Köln II | vs. | SC Wiedenbrück | 0 : 0 | |||
25. | Sa, 12.02. 14:00 | SC Wiedenbrück | vs. | Alemannia Aachen | 1 : 1 | |||
26. | Sa, 19.02. 14:00 | Mönchengladbach II | vs. | SC Wiedenbrück | 0 : 1 | |||
27. | Sa, 26.02. 14:00 | SC Wiedenbrück | vs. | Sportfreunde Lotte | 1 : 1 | |||
28. | Sa, 05.03. 14:00 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | vs. | SC Wiedenbrück | 1 : 0 | |||
29. | Fr, 11.03. 19:00 | SC Wiedenbrück | vs. | SV Rödinghausen | 1 : 2 | |||
30. | Sa, 19.03. 14:00 | RW Ahlen | vs. | SC Wiedenbrück | 1 : 0 | |||
31. | Sa, 26.03. 14:00 | SC Wiedenbrück | vs. | RW Essen | 0 : 1 | |||
32. | Sa, 02.04. 14:00 | SV Straelen | vs. | SC Wiedenbrück | 1 : 1 | |||
33. | Sa, 09.04. 14:00 | SC Wiedenbrück | vs. | Wuppertaler SV | 0 : 1 | |||
34. | Sa, 16.04. 14:00 | Fortuna Köln | vs. | SC Wiedenbrück | 2 : 3 | |||
35. | Sa, 23.04. 14:00 | SC Wiedenbrück | vs. | Fort. Düsseldorf II | 3 : 1 | |||
36. | Sa, 30.04. 14:00 | VfB Homberg | vs. | SC Wiedenbrück | 2 : 1 | |||
37. | Fr, 06.05. 19:00 | SC Wiedenbrück | vs. | SC Preußen Münster | 0 : 0 | |||
38. | Sa, 14.05. 14:00 | FC Schalke 04 II | vs. | SC Wiedenbrück | 5 : 1 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |