Instagram
Facebook
Kontakt
Impressum
Login
Regionalliga
Oberliga
Westfalenliga
Staffel 1
Staffel 2
Landesliga
Staffel 1
Staffel 2
Staffel 3
Staffel 4
Bezirksliga
Staffel 1
Staffel 2
Staffel 3
Staffel 4
Staffel 5
Staffel 6
Staffel 7
Staffel 8
Staffel 9
Staffel 10
Staffel 11
Staffel 12
Staffel 13
Pokal
Kreispokal
Westfalenpokal
DFB-Pokal
Vereine
Archiv
ARCHIV
Einleitung
Ligenstruktur
Geschichte
Historisches
Einleitung
Ligenstruktur
Geschichte
Tabellen- und Ergebnisarchiv
» Saison wählen
-
-
Der Spielplan der Bezirksliga 1 - FC Preußen Espelkamp II
ST
Anstoss
Heim
Gast
Tore
1.
Sa, 28.08. 14:00
VfL Mennighüffen
vs.
Preußen Espelkamp II
2 : 2
2.
Sa, 04.09. 17:00
Preußen Espelkamp II
vs.
BV Stift Quernheim
2 : 2
3.
So, 12.09. 15:00
TuRa Löhne
vs.
Preußen Espelkamp II
2 : 1
4.
So, 19.09. 15:00
Preußen Espelkamp II
vs.
TuS Lohe
0 : 3
5.
So, 26.09. 15:00
TuS Tengern II
vs.
Preußen Espelkamp II
1 : 1
6.
So, 03.10. 15:00
Preußen Espelkamp II
vs.
SV Kutenhausen-Todt.
0 : 4
7.
So, 10.10. 15:00
TuS Dielingen
vs.
Preußen Espelkamp II
3 : 1
8.
So, 17.10. 15:00
Preußen Espelkamp II
vs.
FSC Eisbergen
3 : 1
9.
So, 24.10. 15:00
SV Oetinghausen
vs.
Preußen Espelkamp II
3 : 2
11.
So, 07.11. 14:30
SC Vlotho
vs.
Preußen Espelkamp II
3 : 1
12.
So, 14.11. 15:00
Preußen Espelkamp II
vs.
TuS Petershagen/Ov.
3 : 1
13.
Do, 24.02. 19:30
Preußen Espelkamp II
vs.
TuS Lahde/Quetzen
3 : 3
14.
So, 05.12. 13:00
SG FA Herringhs./E.
vs.
Preußen Espelkamp II
5 : 1
15.
So, 12.12. 14:30
Preußen Espelkamp II
vs.
FT Dützen
2 : 1
16.
So, 13.02. 15:00
Preußen Espelkamp II
vs.
VfL Mennighüffen
0 : 4
17.
So, 20.02. 15:00
BV Stift Quernheim
vs.
Preußen Espelkamp II
13 : 1
18.
Do, 07.04. 19:30
Preußen Espelkamp II
vs.
TuRa Löhne
2 : 3
19.
So, 13.03. 15:00
TuS Lohe
vs.
Preußen Espelkamp II
5 : 1
20.
So, 20.03. 15:00
Preußen Espelkamp II
vs.
TuS Tengern II
4 : 1
21.
So, 27.03. 15:00
SV Kutenhausen-Todt.
vs.
Preußen Espelkamp II
3 : 0
22.
So, 03.04. 15:00
Preußen Espelkamp II
vs.
TuS Dielingen
1 : 2
23.
So, 10.04. 15:00
FSC Eisbergen
vs.
Preußen Espelkamp II
2 : 2
24.
So, 24.04. 15:00
Preußen Espelkamp II
vs.
SV Oetinghausen
6 : 0
26.
So, 08.05. 15:00
Preußen Espelkamp II
vs.
SC Vlotho
3 : 2
27.
So, 15.05. 15:00
TuS Petershagen/Ov.
vs.
Preußen Espelkamp II
0 : 7
28.
So, 22.05. 15:00
TuS Lahde/Quetzen
vs.
Preußen Espelkamp II
3 : 0
29.
So, 29.05. 15:00
Preußen Espelkamp II
vs.
SG FA Herringhs./E.
4 : 3
30.
Mo, 06.06. 15:00
FT Dützen
vs.
Preußen Espelkamp II
1 : 1
zum Gesamtspielplan
Scroll