Der Spielplan der Bezirksliga 4 - SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  So, 29.08. 14:00  SuS Langscheid/Enkh.   vs.   SG Winterberg Züsch.   2 : 1 
 2.  So, 05.09. 15:00  TuS Sundern   vs.   SuS Langscheid/Enkh.   5 : 0 
 3.  So, 12.09. 15:00  SuS Langscheid/Enkh.   vs.   TuRa Freienohl   1 : 0 
 4.  So, 19.09. 15:00  BC Eslohe   vs.   SuS Langscheid/Enkh.   5 : 0 
 5.  So, 26.09. 15:00  SuS Langscheid/Enkh.   vs.   SV Schmallenberg/Fr.   2 : 6 
 6.  So, 03.10. 15:00  TuS GW Allagen   vs.   SuS Langscheid/Enkh.   4 : 1 
 7.  So, 10.10. 15:00  SuS Langscheid/Enkh.   vs.   Spfr. Birkelbach   3 : 0 
 8.  So, 17.10. 15:00  TuS Rumbeck   vs.   SuS Langscheid/Enkh.   2 : 6 
 9.  Do, 21.10. 19:00  SuS Langscheid/Enkh.   vs.   FC Assinghsn-Wie-Wu   0 : 2 
 10.  So, 31.10. 15:00  TuS Vosswinkel   vs.   SuS Langscheid/Enkh.   3 : 3 
 11.  So, 07.11. 14:30  SV Oberschledorn/Gr.   vs.   SuS Langscheid/Enkh.   2 : 2 
 12.  So, 14.11. 14:30  SuS Langscheid/Enkh.   vs.   SG Bödefeld/Henne-R.   1 : 1 
 13.  So, 28.11. 14:30  SG Serkenrode/Frett.   vs.   SuS Langscheid/Enkh.   5 : 1 
 14.  So, 05.12. 14:30  SuS Langscheid/Enkh.   vs.   TuS Erndtebrück II   4 : 0 
 15.  So, 12.12. 14:30  TuS Oeventrop   vs.   SuS Langscheid/Enkh.   0 : 1 
 16.  Mo, 18.04. 15:00  SG Winterberg Züsch.   vs.   SuS Langscheid/Enkh.   1 : 1 
 17.  So, 20.02. 15:00  SuS Langscheid/Enkh.   vs.   TuS Sundern   0 : 2 
 18.  So, 06.03. 15:00  TuRa Freienohl   vs.   SuS Langscheid/Enkh.   4 : 1 
 19.  Do, 24.03. 19:30  SuS Langscheid/Enkh.   vs.   BC Eslohe   0 : 4 
 20.  So, 20.03. 15:00  SV Schmallenberg/Fr.   vs.   SuS Langscheid/Enkh.   3 : 0 
 21.  So, 27.03. 15:00  SuS Langscheid/Enkh.   vs.   TuS GW Allagen   2 : 0 
 22.  Do, 21.04. 19:30  Spfr. Birkelbach   vs.   SuS Langscheid/Enkh.   1 : 2 
 23.  So, 10.04. 15:00  SuS Langscheid/Enkh.   vs.   TuS Rumbeck   1 : 4 
 24.  So, 24.04. 15:00  FC Assinghsn-Wie-Wu   vs.   SuS Langscheid/Enkh.   1 : 3 
 25.  So, 01.05. 15:00  SuS Langscheid/Enkh.   vs.   TuS Vosswinkel   4 : 0 
 26.  So, 08.05. 15:00  SuS Langscheid/Enkh.   vs.   SV Oberschledorn/Gr.   0 : 2 
 27.  So, 15.05. 15:00  SG Bödefeld/Henne-R.   vs.   SuS Langscheid/Enkh.   6 : 0 
 28.  So, 22.05. 15:00  SuS Langscheid/Enkh.   vs.   SG Serkenrode/Frett.   2 : 3 
 29.  So, 29.05. 15:00  TuS Erndtebrück II   vs.   SuS Langscheid/Enkh.   3 : 7 
 30.  Mo, 06.06. 15:00  SuS Langscheid/Enkh.   vs.   TuS Oeventrop   2 : 1 

 zum Gesamtspielplan