Instagram
Facebook
Kontakt
Impressum
Login
Regionalliga
Oberliga
Westfalenliga
Staffel 1
Staffel 2
Landesliga
Staffel 1
Staffel 2
Staffel 3
Staffel 4
Bezirksliga
Staffel 1
Staffel 2
Staffel 3
Staffel 4
Staffel 5
Staffel 6
Staffel 7
Staffel 8
Staffel 9
Staffel 10
Staffel 11
Staffel 12
Staffel 13
Pokal
Kreispokal
Westfalenpokal
DFB-Pokal
Vereine
Archiv
ARCHIV
Einleitung
Ligenstruktur
Geschichte
Historisches
Einleitung
Ligenstruktur
Geschichte
Tabellen- und Ergebnisarchiv
» Saison wählen
-
-
Der Spielplan der Bezirksliga 9 - Teutonia SuS Waltrop
ST
Anstoss
Heim
Gast
Tore
1.
So, 29.08. 15:00
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
vs.
FC Nordkirchen
0 : 3
2.
So, 05.09. 15:00
Mengede 08/20
vs.
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
4 : 2
3.
So, 12.09. 15:00
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
vs.
TuS Stockum
0 : 1
4.
So, 19.09. 15:00
FC Roj
vs.
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
3 : 1
5.
So, 26.09. 15:00
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
vs.
DJK BW Huckarde
3 : 0
6.
So, 03.10. 15:30
SuS Olfen
vs.
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
0 : 5
7.
So, 10.10. 15:00
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
vs.
VfL Kemminghausen
1 : 6
8.
So, 17.10. 15:00
FC Castrop-Rauxel
vs.
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
0 : 3
9.
So, 24.10. 15:00
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
vs.
RW Germania 11/67
2 : 2
10.
So, 31.10. 15:00
Union Lüdinghausen
vs.
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
5 : 1
11.
So, 07.11. 14:30
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
vs.
Viktoria Kirchderne
1 : 0
12.
So, 14.11. 14:30
Westfalia Huckarde
vs.
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
1 : 3
13.
So, 28.11. 14:30
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
vs.
SpVg BG Schwerin
1 : 7
14.
So, 05.12. 14:30
SG Castrop-Rauxel
vs.
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
3 : 4
15.
So, 12.12. 14:30
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
vs.
TuS Eichlinghofen
0 : 3
16.
So, 13.02. 15:00
FC Nordkirchen
vs.
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
3 : 2
17.
Mi, 20.04. 19:30
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
vs.
Mengede 08/20
0 : 0
18.
So, 06.03. 15:00
TuS Stockum
vs.
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
1 : 1
19.
So, 13.03. 15:00
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
vs.
FC Roj
3 : 4
20.
Do, 14.04. 19:30
DJK BW Huckarde
vs.
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
5 : 2
21.
So, 27.03. 15:00
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
vs.
SuS Olfen
2 : 1
22.
So, 03.04. 15:00
VfL Kemminghausen
vs.
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
1 : 1
23.
So, 10.04. 15:00
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
vs.
FC Castrop-Rauxel
0 : 3
24.
So, 24.04. 15:00
RW Germania 11/67
vs.
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
0 : 4
25.
Fr, 29.04. 15:00
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
vs.
Union Lüdinghausen
1 : 0
26.
So, 08.05. 15:00
Viktoria Kirchderne
vs.
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
1 : 1
27.
So, 15.05. 15:00
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
vs.
Westfalia Huckarde
1 : 4
28.
So, 22.05. 15:00
SpVg BG Schwerin
vs.
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
10 : 2
29.
Mi, 25.05. 15:00
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
vs.
SG Castrop-Rauxel
2 : 3
30.
Mo, 06.06. 15:00
TuS Eichlinghofen
vs.
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
2 : 0
zum Gesamtspielplan
Scroll