Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||
So. | 09.06. | 15:00 | FC Brünninghausen II | vs. | FC/JS Hillerheide | 2 : 1 |
So. | 09.06. | 15:00 | YEG Hassel II | vs. | DJK SpVgg Herten | 2 : 3 |
So. | 09.06. | 15:00 | VfB Annen | vs. | TuS Eichlinghofen | 3 : 2 |
So. | 09.06. | 15:00 | Wacker Obercastrop | vs. | SV Vestia Disteln | 2 : 1 |
So. | 09.06. | 15:00 | BWW Langenbochum | vs. | SF Stuckenbusch | 2 : 1 |
So. | 09.06. | 15:00 | FC 96 Recklinghausen | vs. | SpVg BG Schwerin | 3 : 1 |
So. | 09.06. | 15:00 | RW Bodelschwingh | vs. | VfB Habinghorst | 3 : 5 |
So. | 09.06. | 15:00 | 1. FC Preußen Hochl. | vs. | VfB Waltrop | 3 : 4 |
So. | 09.06. | 15:00 | Viktoria Resse | vs. | SuS Merklinde | 5 : 3 |
Gesamttabelle
Heimtabelle
Auswärtstabelle
|
||||||||||
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp. | S | U | N | Tore | TD | Pkt. | ||
1. | SF Stuckenbusch | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 37 : 17 | 20 | 33 | ||
2. | SV Vestia Disteln | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 41 : 18 | 23 | 32 | ||
3. | VfB Waltrop (A) | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 34 : 19 | 15 | 30 | ||
4. | BW Westfalia Langenbochum | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 32 : 25 | 7 | 29 | ||
5. | Viktoria Resse | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 22 : 15 | 7 | 29 | ||
6. | 1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark (N) | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 35 : 37 | -2 | 24 | ||
7. | TuS Eichlinghofen | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 32 : 31 | 1 | 22 | ||
8. | DJK SpVgg Herten | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 23 : 28 | -5 | 22 | ||
9. | SV Wacker Obercastrop | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 33 : 32 | 1 | 21 | ||
10. | VfB Annen | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 27 : 31 | -4 | 21 | ||
11. | FC Brünninghausen II (N) | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 27 : 44 | -17 | 18 | ||
12. | YEG Hassel II (N) | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 22 : 41 | -19 | 18 | ||
13. | SuS Merklinde | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 26 : 37 | -11 | 16 | ||
14. | FC/JS Hillerheide | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 22 : 32 | -10 | 15 | ||
15. | SpVg BG Schwerin | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 18 : 33 | -15 | 15 | ||
16. | VfB Habinghorst | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 18 : 58 | -40 | 10 | ||
17. | RW Bodelschwingh (N) | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 18 : 52 | -34 | 7 | ||
18. | FC 96 Recklinghausen (A) | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 14 : 46 | -32 | 6 |