Der Spielplan der Regionalliga West 2020/21 - Borussia Dortmund II (U23)

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Sa, 05.09. 14:00  Alemannia Aachen   vs.   Borussia Dortmund II   0 : 1 
 2.  Sa, 12.09. 14:00  Borussia Dortmund II   vs.   1. FC Köln II   2 : 1 
 3.  Mi, 16.09. 19:30  Sportfreunde Lotte   vs.   Borussia Dortmund II   0 : 2 
 4.  So, 20.09. 14:00  Borussia Dortmund II   vs.   RW Essen   1 : 1 
 5.  Mi, 23.09. 19:30  SC Wiedenbrück   vs.   Borussia Dortmund II   1 : 4 
 6.  So, 27.09. 14:00  Borussia Dortmund II   vs.   Bonner SC   1 : 1 
 8.  Sa, 10.10. 14:00  Borussia Dortmund II   vs.   FC Wegberg-Beeck   3 : 2 
 9.  Sa, 17.10. 14:00  Borussia Dortmund II   vs.   RW Ahlen   6 : 0 
 10.  Di, 17.11. 18:00  SV Lippstadt 08   vs.   Borussia Dortmund II   0 : 4 
 11.  Di, 22.12. 17:30  Borussia Dortmund II   vs.   Fort. Düsseldorf II   1 : 1 
 12.  Sa, 31.10. 14:00  Fortuna Köln   vs.   Borussia Dortmund II   1 : 2 
 13.  Di, 03.11. 19:30  Borussia Dortmund II   vs.   SC Preußen Münster   2 : 0 
 14.  Mi, 27.01. 14:00  Borussia Dortmund II   vs.   Mönchengladbach II   5 : 1 
 15.  Mi, 16.12. 14:00  Borussia Dortmund II   vs.   RW Oberhausen   2 : 2 
 16.  Sa, 21.11. 13:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   Borussia Dortmund II   1 : 5 
 17.  Mi, 25.11. 17:30  Borussia Dortmund II   vs.   SV Rödinghausen   1 : 2 
 18.  So, 29.11. 14:00  SV Bergisch Gladbach   vs.   Borussia Dortmund II   0 : 3 
 19.  Sa, 05.12. 14:00  Borussia Dortmund II   vs.   SV Straelen   5 : 1 
 20.  Sa, 12.12. 14:00  VfB Homberg   vs.   Borussia Dortmund II   0 : 0 
 21.  Sa, 19.12. 14:00  Borussia Dortmund II   vs.   Wuppertaler SV   3 : 0 
 22.  So, 17.01. 15:00  Borussia Dortmund II   vs.   Alemannia Aachen   2 : 1 
 23.  Sa, 23.01. 14:00  1. FC Köln II   vs.   Borussia Dortmund II   0 : 3 
 24.  So, 31.01. 15:00  Borussia Dortmund II   vs.   Sportfreunde Lotte   4 : 0 
 25.  Mi, 17.03. 19:30  RW Essen   vs.   Borussia Dortmund II   1 : 1 
 26.  So, 14.02. 15:00  Borussia Dortmund II   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück   2 : 2 
 27.  Mi, 24.03. 17:00  Bonner SC   vs.   Borussia Dortmund II   1 : 3 
 29.  Sa, 06.03. 14:00  FC Wegberg-Beeck   vs.   Borussia Dortmund II   0 : 2 
 30.  Sa, 13.03. 14:00  RW Ahlen   vs.   Borussia Dortmund II   1 : 1 
 31.  Sa, 20.03. 14:00  Borussia Dortmund II   vs.   SV Lippstadt 08   2 : 0 
 32.  Sa, 27.03. 14:00  Fort. Düsseldorf II   vs.   Borussia Dortmund II   0 : 1 
 33.  So, 04.04. 14:00  Borussia Dortmund II   vs.   Fortuna Köln   1 : 0 
 34.  Mi, 07.04. 18:30  SC Preußen Münster   vs.   Borussia Dortmund II   1 : 1 
 35.  Sa, 10.04. 14:00  Mönchengladbach II   vs.   Borussia Dortmund II   1 : 4 
 36.  So, 18.04. 14:00  RW Oberhausen   vs.   Borussia Dortmund II   0 : 1 
 37.  Sa, 24.04. 14:00  Borussia Dortmund II   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   3 : 3 
 38.  Mi, 26.05. 19:30  SV Rödinghausen   vs.   Borussia Dortmund II   0 : 0 
 39.  Di, 01.06. 19:30  Borussia Dortmund II   vs.   SV Bergisch Gladbach   3 : 1 
 40.  So, 23.05. 14:00  SV Straelen   vs.   Borussia Dortmund II   1 : 3 
 41.  Sa, 29.05. 14:00  Borussia Dortmund II   vs.   VfB Homberg   2 : 2 
 42.  Sa, 05.06. 14:00  Wuppertaler SV   vs.   Borussia Dortmund II   1 : 2 

 zum Gesamtspielplan