Der Spielplan der Regionalliga West 2020/21 - FC Schalke 04 II (U23)

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Di, 06.10. 19:30  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   Mönchengladbach II   0 : 1 
 2.  So, 13.09. 14:00  RW Oberhausen   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   0 : 0 
 3.  Mi, 16.09. 19:30  FC Wegberg-Beeck   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   0 : 1 
 4.  Sa, 19.09. 15:30  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   SV Rödinghausen   2 : 0 
 5.  Mi, 23.09. 19:30  SV Bergisch Gladbach   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   1 : 1 
 6.  Sa, 26.09. 14:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   SV Straelen   1 : 2 
 7.  Sa, 03.10. 14:00  VfB Homberg   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   1 : 2 
 8.  Sa, 10.10. 15:30  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   Wuppertaler SV   1 : 2 
 9.  So, 18.10. 15:30  Alemannia Aachen   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   0 : 0 
 10.  Mi, 21.10. 19:30  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   1. FC Köln II   3 : 0 
 11.  Sa, 24.10. 14:00  Sportfreunde Lotte   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   0 : 0 
 12.  Sa, 31.10. 15:30  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   RW Essen   1 : 1 
 13.  Mi, 04.11. 19:30  SC Wiedenbrück   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   2 : 2 
 14.  Sa, 07.11. 14:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   Bonner SC   2 : 1 
 16.  Sa, 21.11. 13:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   Borussia Dortmund II   1 : 5 
 17.  Mi, 25.11. 19:30  RW Ahlen   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   1 : 1 
 18.  Sa, 28.11. 14:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   SV Lippstadt 08   6 : 2 
 19.  So, 06.12. 15:00  Fort. Düsseldorf II   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   0 : 1 
 20.  Sa, 12.12. 14:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   Fortuna Köln   1 : 1 
 21.  Sa, 19.12. 14:00  SC Preußen Münster   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   1 : 1 
 22.  Mi, 10.03. 14:00  Mönchengladbach II   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   0 : 1 
 23.  Sa, 23.01. 14:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   RW Oberhausen   0 : 1 
 24.  Di, 23.02. 19:30  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   FC Wegberg-Beeck   0 : 0 
 25.  Sa, 06.02. 14:00  SV Rödinghausen   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   2 : 1 
 26.  Mi, 24.03. 19:30  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   SV Bergisch Gladbach   0 : 2 
 27.  Sa, 20.02. 14:00  SV Straelen   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   2 : 0 
 28.  Sa, 27.02. 14:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   VfB Homberg   2 : 0 
 29.  Sa, 06.03. 14:00  Wuppertaler SV   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   2 : 0 
 30.  Sa, 13.03. 14:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   Alemannia Aachen   2 : 2 
 31.  Sa, 20.03. 14:00  1. FC Köln II   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   5 : 2 
 32.  Sa, 27.03. 14:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   Sportfreunde Lotte   4 : 1 
 33.  Sa, 03.04. 14:00  RW Essen   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   5 : 0 
 34.  Mi, 07.04. 19:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück   2 : 1 
 35.  Sa, 10.04. 14:00  Bonner SC   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   0 : 3 
 37.  Sa, 24.04. 14:00  Borussia Dortmund II   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   3 : 3 
 38.  Sa, 08.05. 14:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   RW Ahlen   6 : 1 
 39.  Sa, 15.05. 14:00  SV Lippstadt 08   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   2 : 0 
 40.  Sa, 22.05. 14:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   Fort. Düsseldorf II   2 : 0 
 41.  Sa, 29.05. 14:00  Fortuna Köln   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   4 : 1 
 42.  Sa, 05.06. 14:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   SC Preußen Münster   3 : 2 

 zum Gesamtspielplan