ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | So, 29.08. 15:00 | FSV Gerlingen | vs. | SV Hohenlimburg | 0 : 1 | |||
2. | So, 05.09. 15:30 | SV Hohenlimburg | vs. | BV Westfalia Wickede | 2 : 0 | |||
3. | So, 12.09. 15:00 | SV Sodingen | vs. | SV Hohenlimburg | 0 : 0 | |||
4. | So, 19.09. 15:30 | SV Hohenlimburg | vs. | SpVg Hagen 11 | 3 : 1 | |||
5. | So, 26.09. 15:15 | TuS Bövinghausen | vs. | SV Hohenlimburg | 1 : 0 | |||
6. | So, 03.10. 15:30 | SV Hohenlimburg | vs. | FC Iserlohn | 1 : 2 | |||
7. | So, 10.10. 15:30 | FC Lennestadt | vs. | SV Hohenlimburg | 4 : 2 | |||
8. | So, 17.10. 15:30 | SV Hohenlimburg | vs. | YEG Hassel | 0 : 2 | |||
9. | So, 24.10. 15:00 | SC Neheim | vs. | SV Hohenlimburg | 2 : 1 | |||
10. | So, 31.10. 15:30 | SV Hohenlimburg | vs. | BSV Schüren | 1 : 0 | |||
11. | So, 07.11. 14:45 | Wacker Obercastrop | vs. | SV Hohenlimburg | 1 : 3 | |||
12. | So, 14.11. 15:00 | SV Hohenlimburg | vs. | DJK TuS Hordel | 1 : 2 | |||
13. | So, 28.11. 15:00 | SV Hohenlimburg | vs. | FC Brünninghausen | 1 : 1 | |||
14. | So, 05.12. 14:30 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | vs. | SV Hohenlimburg | 3 : 0 | |||
15. | So, 12.12. 15:00 | SV Hohenlimburg | vs. | Borussia Dröschede | 3 : 2 | |||
16. | So, 19.12. 14:30 | Conc. Wiemelhausen | vs. | SV Hohenlimburg | 1 : 1 | |||
17. | Sa, 26.02. 15:15 | SV Hohenlimburg | vs. | SV RW Deuten | 1 : 1 | |||
18. | Do, 28.04. 19:00 | SV Hohenlimburg | vs. | FSV Gerlingen | 3 : 5 | |||
19. | So, 20.02. 15:15 | BV Westfalia Wickede | vs. | SV Hohenlimburg | 4 : 2 | |||
20. | Do, 07.04. 19:00 | SV Hohenlimburg | vs. | SV Sodingen | 2 : 4 | |||
21. | So, 13.03. 15:30 | SpVg Hagen 11 | vs. | SV Hohenlimburg | 0 : 0 | |||
22. | So, 20.03. 15:30 | SV Hohenlimburg | vs. | TuS Bövinghausen | 0 : 7 | |||
23. | So, 27.03. 15:00 | FC Iserlohn | vs. | SV Hohenlimburg | 3 : 2 | |||
24. | Do, 12.05. 19:30 | SV Hohenlimburg | vs. | FC Lennestadt | 1 : 4 | |||
25. | So, 10.04. 15:00 | YEG Hassel | vs. | SV Hohenlimburg | 2 : 0 | |||
26. | Do, 14.04. 19:00 | SV Hohenlimburg | vs. | SC Neheim | 3 : 1 | |||
27. | Mo, 18.04. 15:00 | BSV Schüren | vs. | SV Hohenlimburg | 2 : 3 | |||
28. | So, 24.04. 15:30 | SV Hohenlimburg | vs. | Wacker Obercastrop | 2 : 1 | |||
29. | So, 01.05. 15:00 | DJK TuS Hordel | vs. | SV Hohenlimburg | 3 : 2 | |||
30. | So, 08.05. 15:00 | FC Brünninghausen | vs. | SV Hohenlimburg | 0 : 1 | |||
31. | So, 15.05. 15:30 | SV Hohenlimburg | vs. | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 0 : 6 | |||
32. | So, 22.05. 15:30 | Borussia Dröschede | vs. | SV Hohenlimburg | 1 : 1 | |||
33. | So, 29.05. 15:30 | SV Hohenlimburg | vs. | Conc. Wiemelhausen | 2 : 1 | |||
34. | Mo, 06.06. 15:00 | SV RW Deuten | vs. | SV Hohenlimburg | 3 : 2 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |