Instagram
Facebook
Kontakt
Impressum
Login
Regionalliga
Oberliga
Westfalenliga
Staffel 1
Staffel 2
Landesliga
Staffel 1
Staffel 2
Staffel 3
Staffel 4
Bezirksliga
Staffel 1
Staffel 2
Staffel 3
Staffel 4
Staffel 5
Staffel 6
Staffel 7
Staffel 8
Staffel 9
Staffel 10
Staffel 11
Staffel 12
Staffel 13
Pokal
Kreispokal
Westfalenpokal
DFB-Pokal
Vereine
Archiv
ARCHIV
Einleitung
Ligenstruktur
Geschichte
Historisches
Einleitung
Ligenstruktur
Geschichte
Tabellen- und Ergebnisarchiv
» Saison wählen
-
-
Der Spielplan der Bezirksliga 4 - SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen
ST
Anstoss
Heim
Gast
Tore
1.
So, 29.08. 14:00
SuS Langscheid/Enkh.
vs.
SG Winterberg Züsch.
2 : 1
2.
So, 05.09. 15:00
TuS Sundern
vs.
SuS Langscheid/Enkh.
5 : 0
3.
So, 12.09. 15:00
SuS Langscheid/Enkh.
vs.
TuRa Freienohl
1 : 0
4.
So, 19.09. 15:00
BC Eslohe
vs.
SuS Langscheid/Enkh.
5 : 0
5.
So, 26.09. 15:00
SuS Langscheid/Enkh.
vs.
SV Schmallenberg/Fr.
2 : 6
6.
So, 03.10. 15:00
TuS GW Allagen
vs.
SuS Langscheid/Enkh.
4 : 1
7.
So, 10.10. 15:00
SuS Langscheid/Enkh.
vs.
Spfr. Birkelbach
3 : 0
8.
So, 17.10. 15:00
TuS Rumbeck
vs.
SuS Langscheid/Enkh.
2 : 6
9.
Do, 21.10. 19:00
SuS Langscheid/Enkh.
vs.
FC Assinghsn-Wie-Wu
0 : 2
10.
So, 31.10. 15:00
TuS Vosswinkel
vs.
SuS Langscheid/Enkh.
3 : 3
11.
So, 07.11. 14:30
SV Oberschledorn/Gr.
vs.
SuS Langscheid/Enkh.
2 : 2
12.
So, 14.11. 14:30
SuS Langscheid/Enkh.
vs.
SG Bödefeld/Henne-R.
1 : 1
13.
So, 28.11. 14:30
SG Serkenrode/Frett.
vs.
SuS Langscheid/Enkh.
5 : 1
14.
So, 05.12. 14:30
SuS Langscheid/Enkh.
vs.
TuS Erndtebrück II
4 : 0
15.
So, 12.12. 14:30
TuS Oeventrop
vs.
SuS Langscheid/Enkh.
0 : 1
16.
Mo, 18.04. 15:00
SG Winterberg Züsch.
vs.
SuS Langscheid/Enkh.
1 : 1
17.
So, 20.02. 15:00
SuS Langscheid/Enkh.
vs.
TuS Sundern
0 : 2
18.
So, 06.03. 15:00
TuRa Freienohl
vs.
SuS Langscheid/Enkh.
4 : 1
19.
Do, 24.03. 19:30
SuS Langscheid/Enkh.
vs.
BC Eslohe
0 : 4
20.
So, 20.03. 15:00
SV Schmallenberg/Fr.
vs.
SuS Langscheid/Enkh.
3 : 0
21.
So, 27.03. 15:00
SuS Langscheid/Enkh.
vs.
TuS GW Allagen
2 : 0
22.
Do, 21.04. 19:30
Spfr. Birkelbach
vs.
SuS Langscheid/Enkh.
1 : 2
23.
So, 10.04. 15:00
SuS Langscheid/Enkh.
vs.
TuS Rumbeck
1 : 4
24.
So, 24.04. 15:00
FC Assinghsn-Wie-Wu
vs.
SuS Langscheid/Enkh.
1 : 3
25.
So, 01.05. 15:00
SuS Langscheid/Enkh.
vs.
TuS Vosswinkel
4 : 0
26.
So, 08.05. 15:00
SuS Langscheid/Enkh.
vs.
SV Oberschledorn/Gr.
0 : 2
27.
So, 15.05. 15:00
SG Bödefeld/Henne-R.
vs.
SuS Langscheid/Enkh.
6 : 0
28.
So, 22.05. 15:00
SuS Langscheid/Enkh.
vs.
SG Serkenrode/Frett.
2 : 3
29.
So, 29.05. 15:00
TuS Erndtebrück II
vs.
SuS Langscheid/Enkh.
3 : 7
30.
Mo, 06.06. 15:00
SuS Langscheid/Enkh.
vs.
TuS Oeventrop
2 : 1
zum Gesamtspielplan
Scroll