ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | Fr, 27.08. 19:00 | TuS Rumbeck | vs. | BC Eslohe | 2 : 6 | |||
2. | So, 05.09. 15:00 | SV Schmallenberg/Fr. | vs. | TuS Rumbeck | 8 : 0 | |||
3. | So, 12.09. 15:00 | TuS Rumbeck | vs. | TuS GW Allagen | 1 : 4 | |||
4. | So, 19.09. 15:00 | Spfr. Birkelbach | vs. | TuS Rumbeck | 7 : 0 | |||
5. | So, 26.09. 15:00 | SV Oberschledorn/Gr. | vs. | TuS Rumbeck | 4 : 0 | |||
6. | So, 03.10. 15:00 | TuS Rumbeck | vs. | FC Assinghsn-Wie-Wu | 4 : 5 | |||
7. | So, 10.10. 15:00 | TuS Vosswinkel | vs. | TuS Rumbeck | 4 : 2 | |||
8. | So, 17.10. 15:00 | TuS Rumbeck | vs. | SuS Langscheid/Enkh. | 2 : 6 | |||
9. | So, 24.10. 15:00 | SG Bödefeld/Henne-R. | vs. | TuS Rumbeck | 6 : 2 | |||
10. | Fr, 29.10. 19:00 | TuS Rumbeck | vs. | SG Serkenrode/Frett. | 3 : 2 | |||
11. | So, 07.11. 12:00 | TuS Erndtebrück II | vs. | TuS Rumbeck | 6 : 2 | |||
12. | So, 14.11. 14:30 | TuS Rumbeck | vs. | TuS Oeventrop | 1 : 1 | |||
13. | So, 06.02. 15:00 | SG Winterberg Züsch. | vs. | TuS Rumbeck | 2 : 2 | |||
14. | So, 05.12. 14:30 | TuS Rumbeck | vs. | TuS Sundern | 1 : 3 | |||
15. | Sa, 11.12. 14:00 | TuRa Freienohl | vs. | TuS Rumbeck | 4 : 2 | |||
16. | So, 13.02. 15:00 | BC Eslohe | vs. | TuS Rumbeck | 13 : 0 | |||
17. | So, 20.02. 15:00 | TuS Rumbeck | vs. | SV Schmallenberg/Fr. | 0 : 3 | |||
18. | Do, 07.04. 19:30 | TuS GW Allagen | vs. | TuS Rumbeck | 3 : 0 | |||
19. | Mo, 18.04. 15:00 | TuS Rumbeck | vs. | Spfr. Birkelbach | 2 : 3 | |||
20. | Do, 14.04. 19:30 | TuS Rumbeck | vs. | SV Oberschledorn/Gr. | 0 : 2 | |||
21. | So, 27.03. 15:00 | FC Assinghsn-Wie-Wu | vs. | TuS Rumbeck | 4 : 2 | |||
22. | Do, 28.04. 19:30 | TuS Rumbeck | vs. | TuS Vosswinkel | 3 : 2 | |||
23. | So, 10.04. 15:00 | SuS Langscheid/Enkh. | vs. | TuS Rumbeck | 1 : 4 | |||
24. | So, 24.04. 15:00 | TuS Rumbeck | vs. | SG Bödefeld/Henne-R. | 2 : 7 | |||
25. | Sa, 30.04. 15:00 | SG Serkenrode/Frett. | vs. | TuS Rumbeck | 5 : 0 | |||
26. | So, 08.05. 15:00 | TuS Rumbeck | vs. | TuS Erndtebrück II | 4 : 2 | |||
27. | So, 15.05. 15:00 | TuS Oeventrop | vs. | TuS Rumbeck | 1 : 2 | |||
28. | So, 22.05. 15:00 | TuS Rumbeck | vs. | SG Winterberg Züsch. | 0 : 5 | |||
29. | So, 29.05. 15:00 | TuS Sundern | vs. | TuS Rumbeck | 10 : 0 | |||
30. | Mo, 06.06. 15:00 | TuS Rumbeck | vs. | TuRa Freienohl | 1 : 6 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |