ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | So, 29.08. 15:00 | SV GW Anreppen | vs. | SF DJK Mastbruch | 1 : 4 | |||
2. | So, 05.09. 15:00 | SF DJK Mastbruch | vs. | TuRa Elsen | 6 : 0 | |||
3. | So, 12.09. 15:15 | SC Borchen | vs. | SF DJK Mastbruch | 0 : 3 | |||
4. | So, 19.09. 15:00 | SF DJK Mastbruch | vs. | RW Mastholte | 7 : 1 | |||
5. | So, 26.09. 15:00 | SF DJK Mastbruch | vs. | SC RW Verne | 5 : 2 | |||
6. | So, 03.10. 13:15 | Delbrücker SC II | vs. | SF DJK Mastbruch | 3 : 3 | |||
7. | So, 10.10. 15:00 | SF DJK Mastbruch | vs. | SC Ostenland | 9 : 0 | |||
8. | So, 17.10. 15:00 | VfB Marsberg | vs. | SF DJK Mastbruch | 1 : 7 | |||
9. | So, 24.10. 15:00 | SF DJK Mastbruch | vs. | Viktoria Rietberg | 7 : 2 | |||
10. | So, 31.10. 15:00 | SV 03 Geseke | vs. | SF DJK Mastbruch | 0 : 1 | |||
11. | So, 07.11. 14:30 | SF DJK Mastbruch | vs. | USC Altenautal | 4 : 0 | |||
12. | So, 14.11. 14:30 | BV Bad Lippspringe | vs. | SF DJK Mastbruch | 0 : 1 | |||
13. | So, 28.11. 14:30 | SF DJK Mastbruch | vs. | TSV Wewer | 3 : 0 | |||
14. | Do, 17.02. 19:00 | FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L | vs. | SF DJK Mastbruch | 1 : 4 | |||
15. | So, 12.12. 14:30 | SF DJK Mastbruch | vs. | TuS Sennelager | 3 : 0 | |||
16. | So, 13.02. 15:00 | SF DJK Mastbruch | vs. | SV GW Anreppen | 5 : 3 | |||
17. | Do, 03.03. 19:15 | TuRa Elsen | vs. | SF DJK Mastbruch | 1 : 5 | |||
18. | Do, 31.03. 19:30 | SF DJK Mastbruch | vs. | SC Borchen | 1 : 2 | |||
19. | Di, 03.05. 19:15 | RW Mastholte | vs. | SF DJK Mastbruch | 1 : 0 | |||
20. | Mo, 18.04. 15:00 | SC RW Verne | vs. | SF DJK Mastbruch | 0 : 2 | |||
21. | So, 27.03. 15:00 | SF DJK Mastbruch | vs. | Delbrücker SC II | 4 : 2 | |||
22. | Do, 12.05. 19:30 | SC Ostenland | vs. | SF DJK Mastbruch | 1 : 3 | |||
23. | So, 10.04. 15:00 | SF DJK Mastbruch | vs. | VfB Marsberg | 1 : 1 | |||
24. | So, 24.04. 15:00 | Viktoria Rietberg | vs. | SF DJK Mastbruch | 1 : 4 | |||
25. | So, 01.05. 15:00 | SF DJK Mastbruch | vs. | SV 03 Geseke | 2 : 0 | |||
26. | So, 08.05. 15:00 | USC Altenautal | vs. | SF DJK Mastbruch | 0 : 2 | |||
27. | Fr, 13.05. 15:00 | SF DJK Mastbruch | vs. | BV Bad Lippspringe | 6 : 2 | |||
28. | Mi, 18.05. 15:00 | TSV Wewer | vs. | SF DJK Mastbruch | 1 : 6 | |||
29. | So, 29.05. 15:00 | SF DJK Mastbruch | vs. | FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L | 2 : 6 | |||
30. | Mo, 06.06. 15:00 | TuS Sennelager | vs. | SF DJK Mastbruch | 2 : 6 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |