Der Spielplan der Bezirksliga 13

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 29.08. 15:00  RW Mastholte   vs.   SV 03 Geseke   1 : 4 
   SV GW Anreppen   vs.   SF DJK Mastbruch   1 : 4 
   TuS Sennelager   vs.   SC RW Verne   5 : 1 
   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   vs.   Delbrücker SC II   0 : 6 
   TSV Wewer   vs.   SC Ostenland   5 : 0 
   BV Bad Lippspringe   vs.   VfB Marsberg   1 : 0 
   USC Altenautal   vs.   Viktoria Rietberg   1 : 3 
   TuRa Elsen   vs.   SC Borchen   0 : 3 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 05.09. 13:15  Delbrücker SC II   vs.   TuS Sennelager   4 : 0 
 So, 05.09. 15:00  Viktoria Rietberg   vs.   BV Bad Lippspringe   3 : 1 
   VfB Marsberg   vs.   TSV Wewer   3 : 1 
   SC Ostenland   vs.   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   2 : 6 
   SC RW Verne   vs.   SV GW Anreppen   2 : 2 
   SF DJK Mastbruch   vs.   TuRa Elsen   6 : 0 
   SV 03 Geseke   vs.   USC Altenautal   2 : 3 
 So, 05.09. 15:15  SC Borchen   vs.   RW Mastholte   1 : 0 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 12.09. 15:00  RW Mastholte   vs.   USC Altenautal   1 : 0 
   SV GW Anreppen   vs.   Delbrücker SC II   2 : 2 
   TuS Sennelager   vs.   SC Ostenland   4 : 0 
   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   vs.   VfB Marsberg   3 : 0 
   TSV Wewer   vs.   Viktoria Rietberg   4 : 2 
   BV Bad Lippspringe   vs.   SV 03 Geseke   1 : 1 
 So, 12.09. 15:15  SC Borchen   vs.   SF DJK Mastbruch   0 : 3 
 So, 12.09. 16:00  TuRa Elsen   vs.   SC RW Verne   4 : 2 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 17.09. 20:00  SV 03 Geseke   vs.   TSV Wewer   2 : 1 
 So, 19.09. 13:15  Delbrücker SC II   vs.   TuRa Elsen   7 : 1 
 So, 19.09. 15:00  Viktoria Rietberg   vs.   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   2 : 2 
   VfB Marsberg   vs.   TuS Sennelager   5 : 1 
   SC Ostenland   vs.   SV GW Anreppen   2 : 3 
   SC RW Verne   vs.   SC Borchen   4 : 4 
   SF DJK Mastbruch   vs.   RW Mastholte   7 : 1 
   USC Altenautal   vs.   BV Bad Lippspringe   5 : 0 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do, 23.09. 19:15  TuRa Elsen   vs.   SC Ostenland   4 : 0 
 So, 26.09. 15:00  RW Mastholte   vs.   BV Bad Lippspringe   0 : 1 
   SV GW Anreppen   vs.   VfB Marsberg   2 : 1 
   TuS Sennelager   vs.   Viktoria Rietberg   1 : 4 
   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   vs.   SV 03 Geseke   0 : 2 
   SF DJK Mastbruch   vs.   SC RW Verne   5 : 2 
 So, 26.09. 15:15  SC Borchen   vs.   Delbrücker SC II   2 : 1 
 Do, 07.10. 19:30  TSV Wewer   vs.   USC Altenautal   5 : 0 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 03.10. 13:15  Delbrücker SC II   vs.   SF DJK Mastbruch   3 : 3 
 So, 03.10. 15:00  Viktoria Rietberg   vs.   SV GW Anreppen   3 : 0 
   VfB Marsberg   vs.   TuRa Elsen   3 : 1 
   SC RW Verne   vs.   RW Mastholte   3 : 5 
   BV Bad Lippspringe   vs.   TSV Wewer   0 : 2 
   USC Altenautal   vs.   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   2 : 2 
   SV 03 Geseke   vs.   TuS Sennelager   4 : 1 
 Di, 05.10. 19:30  SC Borchen   vs.   SC Ostenland   4 : 0 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 10.10. 15:00  RW Mastholte   vs.   TSV Wewer   2 : 1 
   SV GW Anreppen   vs.   SV 03 Geseke   3 : 3 
   TuS Sennelager   vs.   USC Altenautal   0 : 6 
   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   vs.   BV Bad Lippspringe   2 : 2 
   SC RW Verne   vs.   Delbrücker SC II   2 : 7 
   SF DJK Mastbruch   vs.   SC Ostenland   9 : 0 
   TuRa Elsen   vs.   Viktoria Rietberg   0 : 4 
 So, 10.10. 15:15  SC Borchen   vs.   VfB Marsberg   8 : 3 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 15.10. 19:30  TSV Wewer   vs.   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   2 : 1 
 So, 17.10. 13:15  Delbrücker SC II   vs.   RW Mastholte   6 : 1 
 So, 17.10. 15:00  Viktoria Rietberg   vs.   SC Borchen   4 : 1 
   VfB Marsberg   vs.   SF DJK Mastbruch   1 : 7 
   SC Ostenland   vs.   SC RW Verne   0 : 1 
   BV Bad Lippspringe   vs.   TuS Sennelager   3 : 1 
   USC Altenautal   vs.   SV GW Anreppen   3 : 0 
   SV 03 Geseke   vs.   TuRa Elsen   2 : 2 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 24.10. 13:15  Delbrücker SC II   vs.   SC Ostenland   5 : 0 
 So, 24.10. 15:00  RW Mastholte   vs.   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   0 : 5 
   SV GW Anreppen   vs.   BV Bad Lippspringe   1 : 3 
   TuS Sennelager   vs.   TSV Wewer   2 : 5 
   SC RW Verne   vs.   VfB Marsberg   2 : 5 
   SF DJK Mastbruch   vs.   Viktoria Rietberg   7 : 2 
   TuRa Elsen   vs.   USC Altenautal   1 : 1 
 So, 24.10. 15:15  SC Borchen   vs.   SV 03 Geseke   2 : 3 
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 29.10. 19:30  Delbrücker SC II   vs.   VfB Marsberg   2 : 1 
 So, 31.10. 15:00  Viktoria Rietberg   vs.   SC RW Verne   5 : 1 
   SC Ostenland   vs.   RW Mastholte   0 : 1 
   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   vs.   TuS Sennelager   2 : 2 
   TSV Wewer   vs.   SV GW Anreppen   4 : 1 
   BV Bad Lippspringe   vs.   TuRa Elsen   3 : 1 
   USC Altenautal   vs.   SC Borchen   4 : 1 
   SV 03 Geseke   vs.   SF DJK Mastbruch   0 : 1 
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 07.11. 13:15  Delbrücker SC II   vs.   Viktoria Rietberg   1 : 3 
 So, 07.11. 14:30  RW Mastholte   vs.   TuS Sennelager   3 : 0 
   SC RW Verne   vs.   SV 03 Geseke   2 : 4 
   SF DJK Mastbruch   vs.   USC Altenautal   4 : 0 
   TuRa Elsen   vs.   TSV Wewer   2 : 1 
 So, 07.11. 14:45  SC Borchen   vs.   BV Bad Lippspringe   1 : 1 
 Mi, 17.11. 19:30  FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   vs.   SV GW Anreppen   3 : 1 
 Do, 18.11. 19:30  VfB Marsberg   vs.   SC Ostenland   6 : 0 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 14.11. 14:30  Viktoria Rietberg   vs.   SC Ostenland   8 : 1 
   VfB Marsberg   vs.   RW Mastholte   1 : 3 
   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   vs.   TuRa Elsen   4 : 1 
   BV Bad Lippspringe   vs.   SF DJK Mastbruch   0 : 1 
   USC Altenautal   vs.   SC RW Verne   5 : 2 
   SV 03 Geseke   vs.   Delbrücker SC II   4 : 0 
 So, 14.11. 15:30  TuS Sennelager   vs.   SV GW Anreppen   2 : 1 
   TSV Wewer   vs.   SC Borchen   1 : 1 
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 28.11. 13:15  Delbrücker SC II   vs.   USC Altenautal   2 : 2 
 So, 28.11. 14:30  RW Mastholte   vs.   SV GW Anreppen   0 : 2 
   VfB Marsberg   vs.   Viktoria Rietberg   1 : 2 
   SV 03 Geseke   vs.   SC Ostenland   3 : 1 
   SC RW Verne   vs.   BV Bad Lippspringe   3 : 5 
   SF DJK Mastbruch   vs.   TSV Wewer   3 : 0 
   TuRa Elsen   vs.   TuS Sennelager   1 : 2 
 So, 28.11. 16:30  SC Borchen   vs.   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   3 : 3 
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 04.12. 15:00  SV 03 Geseke   vs.   VfB Marsberg   4 : 3 
 So, 05.12. 14:30  SV GW Anreppen   vs.   TuRa Elsen   4 : 0 
   TuS Sennelager   vs.   SC Borchen   0 : 5 
   TSV Wewer   vs.   SC RW Verne   5 : 1 
   BV Bad Lippspringe   vs.   Delbrücker SC II   1 : 2 
   USC Altenautal   vs.   SC Ostenland   9 : 0 
 Do, 17.02. 19:00  FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   vs.   SF DJK Mastbruch   1 : 4 
 Mo, 18.04. 15:00  RW Mastholte   vs.   Viktoria Rietberg   1 : 0 
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 19.11. 19:30  Viktoria Rietberg   vs.   SV 03 Geseke   3 : 1 
 Fr, 10.12. 19:30  VfB Marsberg   vs.   USC Altenautal   0 : 1 
 So, 12.12. 13:15  Delbrücker SC II   vs.   TSV Wewer   7 : 2 
 So, 12.12. 14:30  BV Bad Lippspringe   vs.   SC Ostenland   1 : 1 
   SF DJK Mastbruch   vs.   TuS Sennelager   3 : 0 
   TuRa Elsen   vs.   RW Mastholte   0 : 2 
 So, 12.12. 14:45  SC Borchen   vs.   SV GW Anreppen   7 : 1 
 Sa, 26.02. 14:00  SC RW Verne   vs.   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   3 : 1 
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 11.02. 19:45  SV 03 Geseke   vs.   RW Mastholte   0 : 2 
 So, 13.02. 13:15  Delbrücker SC II   vs.   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   6 : 0 
 So, 13.02. 15:00  SF DJK Mastbruch   vs.   SV GW Anreppen   5 : 3 
   SC Ostenland   vs.   TSV Wewer   1 : 2 
   VfB Marsberg   vs.   BV Bad Lippspringe   5 : 3 
   Viktoria Rietberg   vs.   USC Altenautal   1 : 3 
 So, 13.02. 15:15  SC Borchen   vs.   TuRa Elsen   9 : 3 
 Do, 24.03. 19:30  SC RW Verne   vs.   TuS Sennelager   1 : 0 
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.02. 15:00  BV Bad Lippspringe   vs.   Viktoria Rietberg   4 : 3 
   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   vs.   SC Ostenland   5 : 0 
   TuS Sennelager   vs.   Delbrücker SC II   0 : 4 
   SV GW Anreppen   vs.   SC RW Verne   5 : 0 
   RW Mastholte   vs.   SC Borchen   0 : 0 
 Do, 03.03. 19:15  TuRa Elsen   vs.   SF DJK Mastbruch   1 : 5 
 Mi, 09.03. 19:30  TSV Wewer   vs.   VfB Marsberg   0 : 0 
 Do, 14.04. 19:15  USC Altenautal   vs.   SV 03 Geseke   2 : 2 
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.03. 13:15  Delbrücker SC II   vs.   SV GW Anreppen   3 : 2 
 So, 06.03. 15:00  USC Altenautal   vs.   RW Mastholte   4 : 2 
   VfB Marsberg   vs.   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   1 : 4 
   SV 03 Geseke   vs.   BV Bad Lippspringe   3 : 1 
 Do, 10.03. 19:30  SC RW Verne   vs.   TuRa Elsen   3 : 0 
 Do, 24.03. 19:30  Viktoria Rietberg   vs.   TSV Wewer   2 : 0 
 Do, 31.03. 19:30  SF DJK Mastbruch   vs.   SC Borchen   1 : 2 
 Mo, 18.04. 15:00  SC Ostenland   vs.   TuS Sennelager   0 : 2 
 19. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.03. 15:00  TuS Sennelager   vs.   VfB Marsberg   3 : 1 
   SV GW Anreppen   vs.   SC Ostenland   3 : 1 
   BV Bad Lippspringe   vs.   USC Altenautal   3 : 3 
   TSV Wewer   vs.   SV 03 Geseke   0 : 2 
 So, 13.03. 15:15  SC Borchen   vs.   SC RW Verne   5 : 1 
 So, 13.03. 16:00  TuRa Elsen   vs.   Delbrücker SC II   2 : 4 
 Do, 28.04. 19:30  FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   vs.   Viktoria Rietberg   5 : 5 
 Di, 03.05. 19:15  RW Mastholte   vs.   SF DJK Mastbruch   1 : 0 
 20. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.03. 13:15  Delbrücker SC II   vs.   SC Borchen   5 : 2 
 So, 20.03. 15:00  BV Bad Lippspringe   vs.   RW Mastholte   0 : 0 
   VfB Marsberg   vs.   SV GW Anreppen   2 : 0 
   SV 03 Geseke   vs.   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   5 : 2 
   USC Altenautal   vs.   TSV Wewer   4 : 1 
   SC Ostenland   vs.   TuRa Elsen   2 : 1 
 Mi, 13.04. 19:30  Viktoria Rietberg   vs.   TuS Sennelager   12 : 1 
 Mo, 18.04. 15:00  SC RW Verne   vs.   SF DJK Mastbruch   0 : 2 
 21. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 27.03. 15:00  SV GW Anreppen   vs.   Viktoria Rietberg   1 : 2 
   SF DJK Mastbruch   vs.   Delbrücker SC II   4 : 2 
   TSV Wewer   vs.   BV Bad Lippspringe   3 : 0 
   TuS Sennelager   vs.   SV 03 Geseke   1 : 2 
 So, 27.03. 15:15  SC Ostenland   vs.   SC Borchen   1 : 1 
 Do, 14.04. 19:30  TuRa Elsen   vs.   VfB Marsberg   1 : 3 
 Do, 28.04. 19:30  RW Mastholte   vs.   SC RW Verne   3 : 1 
 Do, 12.05. 19:15  FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   vs.   USC Altenautal   4 : 0 
 22. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 03.04. 13:15  Delbrücker SC II   vs.   SC RW Verne   1 : 2 
 So, 03.04. 15:00  TSV Wewer   vs.   RW Mastholte   6 : 3 
   SV 03 Geseke   vs.   SV GW Anreppen   1 : 1 
   Viktoria Rietberg   vs.   TuRa Elsen   5 : 0 
 Mi, 20.04. 19:00  VfB Marsberg   vs.   SC Borchen   1 : 5 
 Do, 21.04. 19:30  BV Bad Lippspringe   vs.   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   2 : 2 
 Do, 28.04. 19:30  USC Altenautal   vs.   TuS Sennelager   1 : 1 
 Do, 12.05. 19:30  SC Ostenland   vs.   SF DJK Mastbruch   1 : 3 
 23. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 10.04. 15:00  SF DJK Mastbruch   vs.   VfB Marsberg   1 : 1 
   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   vs.   TSV Wewer   2 : 2 
   TuS Sennelager   vs.   BV Bad Lippspringe   2 : 0 
   TuRa Elsen   vs.   SV 03 Geseke   1 : 4 
 So, 10.04. 15:15  SC Borchen   vs.   Viktoria Rietberg   1 : 0 
 Do, 21.04. 19:15  SV GW Anreppen   vs.   USC Altenautal   0 : 1 
 Do, 21.04. 19:30  SC RW Verne   vs.   SC Ostenland   3 : 1 
 Do, 12.05. 19:30  RW Mastholte   vs.   Delbrücker SC II   2 : 2 
 24. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 24.04. 15:00  FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   vs.   RW Mastholte   4 : 1 
   BV Bad Lippspringe   vs.   SV GW Anreppen   1 : 1 
   TSV Wewer   vs.   TuS Sennelager   2 : 2 
   SC Ostenland   vs.   Delbrücker SC II   0 : 2 
   VfB Marsberg   vs.   SC RW Verne   2 : 1 
   Viktoria Rietberg   vs.   SF DJK Mastbruch   1 : 4 
   SV 03 Geseke   vs.   SC Borchen   4 : 2 
   USC Altenautal   vs.   TuRa Elsen   5 : 1 
 25. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 30.04. 15:00  VfB Marsberg   vs.   Delbrücker SC II   1 : 0 
 So, 01.05. 15:00  RW Mastholte   vs.   SC Ostenland   1 : 1 
   TuS Sennelager   vs.   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   3 : 2 
   SV GW Anreppen   vs.   TSV Wewer   1 : 0 
   TuRa Elsen   vs.   BV Bad Lippspringe   0 : 1 
   SF DJK Mastbruch   vs.   SV 03 Geseke   2 : 0 
 So, 01.05. 15:15  SC Borchen   vs.   USC Altenautal   4 : 0 
 Do, 05.05. 19:00  SC RW Verne   vs.   Viktoria Rietberg   2 : 3 
 26. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
   TSV Wewer   vs.   TuRa Elsen   2 : 2 
 So, 08.05. 15:00  TuS Sennelager   vs.   RW Mastholte   2 : 1 
   SV GW Anreppen   vs.   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   1 : 3 
   SC Ostenland   vs.   VfB Marsberg   2 : 4 
   Viktoria Rietberg   vs.   Delbrücker SC II   3 : 6 
   SV 03 Geseke   vs.   SC RW Verne   2 : 0 
   USC Altenautal   vs.   SF DJK Mastbruch   0 : 2 
   BV Bad Lippspringe   vs.   SC Borchen   3 : 3 
 27. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 13.05. 15:00  SF DJK Mastbruch   vs.   BV Bad Lippspringe   6 : 2 
 Sa, 14.05. 15:15  SC Borchen   vs.   TSV Wewer   3 : 2 
 So, 15.05. 13:15  Delbrücker SC II   vs.   SV 03 Geseke   2 : 1 
 So, 15.05. 15:00  RW Mastholte   vs.   VfB Marsberg   3 : 2 
   SV GW Anreppen   vs.   TuS Sennelager   4 : 2 
   TuRa Elsen   vs.   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   0 : 8 
 So, 15.05. 17:00  SC RW Verne   vs.   USC Altenautal   2 : 5 
 Do, 19.05. 15:00  SC Ostenland   vs.   Viktoria Rietberg   2 : 9 
 28. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi, 18.05. 15:00  TSV Wewer   vs.   SF DJK Mastbruch   1 : 6 
 Fr, 20.05. 15:00  USC Altenautal   vs.   Delbrücker SC II   1 : 3 
 So, 22.05. 15:00  SV GW Anreppen   vs.   RW Mastholte   2 : 0 
   Viktoria Rietberg   vs.   VfB Marsberg   5 : 5 
   SC Ostenland   vs.   SV 03 Geseke   1 : 7 
   BV Bad Lippspringe   vs.   SC RW Verne   7 : 2 
   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   vs.   SC Borchen   2 : 5 
   TuS Sennelager   vs.   TuRa Elsen   2 : 2 
 29. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 28.05. 15:00  Viktoria Rietberg   vs.   RW Mastholte   2 : 0 
 So, 29.05. 13:15  Delbrücker SC II   vs.   BV Bad Lippspringe   3 : 2 
 So, 29.05. 15:00  TuRa Elsen   vs.   SV GW Anreppen   0 : 6 
   SF DJK Mastbruch   vs.   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   2 : 6 
   SC Ostenland   vs.   USC Altenautal   2 : 4 
   VfB Marsberg   vs.   SV 03 Geseke   4 : 4 
 So, 29.05. 15:15  SC Borchen   vs.   TuS Sennelager   4 : 0 
 So, 29.05. 17:00  SC RW Verne   vs.   TSV Wewer   1 : 1 
 30. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo, 06.06. 15:00  SV 03 Geseke   vs.   Viktoria Rietberg   1 : 4 
   USC Altenautal   vs.   VfB Marsberg   0 : 0 
   SC Ostenland   vs.   BV Bad Lippspringe   2 : 1 
   TSV Wewer   vs.   Delbrücker SC II   1 : 0 
   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   vs.   SC RW Verne   1 : 1 
   TuS Sennelager   vs.   SF DJK Mastbruch   2 : 6 
   SV GW Anreppen   vs.   SC Borchen   5 : 3 
   RW Mastholte   vs.   TuRa Elsen   3 : 1 

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.