Der Spielplan der Bezirksliga 13 2020/21

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.09. 15:00  Viktoria Rietberg   vs.   TuRa Elsen   3 : 0 
   VfB Marsberg   vs.   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   6 : 1 
   SC Ostenland   vs.   TSV Wewer   1 : 6 
   SF DJK Mastbruch   vs.   BV Bad Lippspringe   3 : 0 
   SC RW Verne   vs.   TuS Sennelager   0 : 3 
   Delbrücker SC II   vs.   SV GW Anreppen   3 : 1 
 So, 06.09. 15:15  SC Borchen   vs.   RW Mastholte   5 : 0 
 Do, 17.09. 19:30  SV 03 Geseke   vs.   SV Atteln   1 : 2 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.09. 14:30  TuRa Elsen   vs.   SC Borchen   1 : 3 
 So, 13.09. 15:00  RW Mastholte   vs.   Delbrücker SC II   0 : 2 
   SV GW Anreppen   vs.   SC RW Verne   0 : 3 
   TuS Sennelager   vs.   SF DJK Mastbruch   2 : 4 
   BV Bad Lippspringe   vs.   SC Ostenland   3 : 1 
   TSV Wewer   vs.   VfB Marsberg   5 : 2 
   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   vs.   SV 03 Geseke   1 : 0 
   SV Atteln   vs.   Viktoria Rietberg   4 : 1 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.09. 15:00  Viktoria Rietberg   vs.   SC Borchen   1 : 4 
   VfB Marsberg   vs.   BV Bad Lippspringe   0 : 3 
   SC Ostenland   vs.   TuS Sennelager   4 : 5 
   SF DJK Mastbruch   vs.   SV GW Anreppen   6 : 1 
   SC RW Verne   vs.   RW Mastholte   3 : 2 
   Delbrücker SC II   vs.   TuRa Elsen   7 : 1 
   SV Atteln   vs.   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   1 : 0 
   SV 03 Geseke   vs.   TSV Wewer   5 : 1 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 27.09. 14:30  TuRa Elsen   vs.   SC RW Verne   1 : 2 
 So, 27.09. 15:00  RW Mastholte   vs.   SF DJK Mastbruch   1 : 3 
   SV GW Anreppen   vs.   SC Ostenland   1 : 0 
   TuS Sennelager   vs.   VfB Marsberg   2 : 3 
   BV Bad Lippspringe   vs.   SV 03 Geseke   1 : 1 
   TSV Wewer   vs.   SV Atteln   0 : 1 
   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   vs.   Viktoria Rietberg   3 : 0 
 So, 27.09. 15:15  SC Borchen   vs.   Delbrücker SC II   0 : 5 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do, 01.10. 19:30  SC Ostenland   vs.   RW Mastholte   0 : 7 
 So, 04.10. 15:00  Viktoria Rietberg   vs.   Delbrücker SC II   2 : 3 
   VfB Marsberg   vs.   SV GW Anreppen   6 : 3 
   SF DJK Mastbruch   vs.   TuRa Elsen   4 : 1 
   SC RW Verne   vs.   SC Borchen   1 : 3 
   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   vs.   TSV Wewer   2 : 2 
   SV Atteln   vs.   BV Bad Lippspringe   0 : 2 
   SV 03 Geseke   vs.   TuS Sennelager   1 : 0 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 11.10. 14:00  Delbrücker SC II   vs.   SC RW Verne   4 : 1 
 So, 11.10. 14:30  TuRa Elsen   vs.   SC Ostenland   3 : 2 
 So, 11.10. 15:00  RW Mastholte   vs.   VfB Marsberg   1 : 1 
   SV GW Anreppen   vs.   SV 03 Geseke   0 : 3 
   TuS Sennelager   vs.   SV Atteln   0 : 4 
   TSV Wewer   vs.   Viktoria Rietberg   1 : 0 
 So, 11.10. 15:15  SC Borchen   vs.   SF DJK Mastbruch   0 : 3 
 Do, 05.11. 19:30  BV Bad Lippspringe   vs.   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   ausgef. 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 16.10. 19:30  FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   vs.   TuS Sennelager   0 : 2 
   SV 03 Geseke   vs.   RW Mastholte   3 : 3 
 So, 18.10. 15:00  Viktoria Rietberg   vs.   SC RW Verne   4 : 2 
   VfB Marsberg   vs.   TuRa Elsen   4 : 8 
   SC Ostenland   vs.   SC Borchen   0 : 6 
   SF DJK Mastbruch   vs.   Delbrücker SC II   2 : 1 
   SV Atteln   vs.   SV GW Anreppen   5 : 0 
 Do, 19.11. 19:30  TSV Wewer   vs.   BV Bad Lippspringe   ausgef. 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 25.10. 14:00  Delbrücker SC II   vs.   SC Ostenland   4 : 0 
 So, 25.10. 14:30  SC RW Verne   vs.   SF DJK Mastbruch   2 : 7 
 So, 25.10. 15:00  RW Mastholte   vs.   SV Atteln   ausgef. 
   SV GW Anreppen   vs.   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   1 : 3 
   TuS Sennelager   vs.   TSV Wewer   ausgef. 
   BV Bad Lippspringe   vs.   Viktoria Rietberg   3 : 4 
 So, 25.10. 15:15  SC Borchen   vs.   VfB Marsberg   1 : 0 
 Do, 05.11. 19:30  TuRa Elsen   vs.   SV 03 Geseke   ausgef. 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 08.11. 14:30  Viktoria Rietberg   vs.   SF DJK Mastbruch   ausgef. 
   VfB Marsberg   vs.   Delbrücker SC II   ausgef. 
   SC Ostenland   vs.   SC RW Verne   ausgef. 
   BV Bad Lippspringe   vs.   TuS Sennelager   ausgef. 
   TSV Wewer   vs.   SV GW Anreppen   ausgef. 
   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   vs.   RW Mastholte   ausgef. 
   SV Atteln   vs.   TuRa Elsen   ausgef. 
   SV 03 Geseke   vs.   SC Borchen   ausgef. 
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 15.11. 13:15  Delbrücker SC II   vs.   SV 03 Geseke   ausgef. 
 So, 15.11. 14:30  RW Mastholte   vs.   TSV Wewer   ausgef. 
   SV GW Anreppen   vs.   BV Bad Lippspringe   ausgef. 
   TuS Sennelager   vs.   Viktoria Rietberg   ausgef. 
   SF DJK Mastbruch   vs.   SC Ostenland   ausgef. 
   SC RW Verne   vs.   VfB Marsberg   ausgef. 
   TuRa Elsen   vs.   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   ausgef. 
 So, 15.11. 14:45  SC Borchen   vs.   SV Atteln   ausgef. 
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 29.11. 14:30  Viktoria Rietberg   vs.   SC Ostenland  - : -
   VfB Marsberg   vs.   SF DJK Mastbruch  - : -
   TuS Sennelager   vs.   SV GW Anreppen  - : -
   BV Bad Lippspringe   vs.   RW Mastholte  - : -
   TSV Wewer   vs.   TuRa Elsen  - : -
   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   vs.   SC Borchen  - : -
   SV Atteln   vs.   Delbrücker SC II  - : -
   SV 03 Geseke   vs.   SC RW Verne  - : -
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.12. 13:15  Delbrücker SC II   vs.   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L  - : -
 So, 06.12. 14:30  RW Mastholte   vs.   TuS Sennelager  - : -
   SV GW Anreppen   vs.   Viktoria Rietberg  - : -
   SC Ostenland   vs.   VfB Marsberg  - : -
   SF DJK Mastbruch   vs.   SV 03 Geseke  - : -
   SC RW Verne   vs.   SV Atteln  - : -
   TuRa Elsen   vs.   BV Bad Lippspringe  - : -
 So, 06.12. 14:45  SC Borchen   vs.   TSV Wewer  - : -
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.12. 14:30  Viktoria Rietberg   vs.   VfB Marsberg  - : -
   SV GW Anreppen   vs.   RW Mastholte  - : -
   TuS Sennelager   vs.   TuRa Elsen  - : -
   BV Bad Lippspringe   vs.   SC Borchen  - : -
   TSV Wewer   vs.   Delbrücker SC II  - : -
   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   vs.   SC RW Verne  - : -
   SV Atteln   vs.   SF DJK Mastbruch  - : -
   SV 03 Geseke   vs.   SC Ostenland  - : -
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 31.10. 15:00  Viktoria Rietberg   vs.   RW Mastholte   ausgef. 
 So, 20.12. 13:15  Delbrücker SC II   vs.   BV Bad Lippspringe  - : -
 So, 20.12. 14:30  VfB Marsberg   vs.   SV 03 Geseke  - : -
   SC Ostenland   vs.   SV Atteln  - : -
   SF DJK Mastbruch   vs.   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L  - : -
   SC RW Verne   vs.   TSV Wewer  - : -
   TuRa Elsen   vs.   SV GW Anreppen  - : -
 So, 20.12. 14:45  SC Borchen   vs.   TuS Sennelager  - : -
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 28.02. 15:00  RW Mastholte   vs.   TuRa Elsen  - : -
   SV GW Anreppen   vs.   SC Borchen  - : -
   TuS Sennelager   vs.   Delbrücker SC II  - : -
   BV Bad Lippspringe   vs.   SC RW Verne  - : -
   TSV Wewer   vs.   SF DJK Mastbruch  - : -
   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   vs.   SC Ostenland  - : -
   SV Atteln   vs.   VfB Marsberg  - : -
   SV 03 Geseke   vs.   Viktoria Rietberg  - : -
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 07.03. 15:00  TuRa Elsen   vs.   Viktoria Rietberg  - : -
   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   vs.   VfB Marsberg  - : -
   TSV Wewer   vs.   SC Ostenland  - : -
   BV Bad Lippspringe   vs.   SF DJK Mastbruch  - : -
   TuS Sennelager   vs.   SC RW Verne  - : -
   SV GW Anreppen   vs.   Delbrücker SC II  - : -
   RW Mastholte   vs.   SC Borchen  - : -
   SV Atteln   vs.   SV 03 Geseke  - : -
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 14.03. 13:15  Delbrücker SC II   vs.   RW Mastholte  - : -
 So, 14.03. 15:00  SC RW Verne   vs.   SV GW Anreppen  - : -
   SF DJK Mastbruch   vs.   TuS Sennelager  - : -
   SC Ostenland   vs.   BV Bad Lippspringe  - : -
   VfB Marsberg   vs.   TSV Wewer  - : -
   SV 03 Geseke   vs.   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L  - : -
   Viktoria Rietberg   vs.   SV Atteln  - : -
 So, 14.03. 15:15  SC Borchen   vs.   TuRa Elsen  - : -
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 21.03. 15:00  BV Bad Lippspringe   vs.   VfB Marsberg  - : -
   TuS Sennelager   vs.   SC Ostenland  - : -
   SV GW Anreppen   vs.   SF DJK Mastbruch  - : -
   RW Mastholte   vs.   SC RW Verne  - : -
   TuRa Elsen   vs.   Delbrücker SC II  - : -
   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   vs.   SV Atteln  - : -
   TSV Wewer   vs.   SV 03 Geseke  - : -
 So, 21.03. 15:15  SC Borchen   vs.   Viktoria Rietberg  - : -
 19. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 28.03. 13:15  Delbrücker SC II   vs.   SC Borchen  - : -
 So, 28.03. 15:00  SF DJK Mastbruch   vs.   RW Mastholte  - : -
   SC Ostenland   vs.   SV GW Anreppen  - : -
   VfB Marsberg   vs.   TuS Sennelager  - : -
   SV 03 Geseke   vs.   BV Bad Lippspringe  - : -
   SV Atteln   vs.   TSV Wewer  - : -
   Viktoria Rietberg   vs.   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L  - : -
   SC RW Verne   vs.   TuRa Elsen  - : -
 20. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 11.04. 13:15  Delbrücker SC II   vs.   Viktoria Rietberg  - : -
 So, 11.04. 15:00  SV GW Anreppen   vs.   VfB Marsberg  - : -
   RW Mastholte   vs.   SC Ostenland  - : -
   TuRa Elsen   vs.   SF DJK Mastbruch  - : -
   TSV Wewer   vs.   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L  - : -
   BV Bad Lippspringe   vs.   SV Atteln  - : -
   TuS Sennelager   vs.   SV 03 Geseke  - : -
 So, 11.04. 15:15  SC Borchen   vs.   SC RW Verne  - : -
 21. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 18.04. 15:00  VfB Marsberg   vs.   RW Mastholte  - : -
   SV 03 Geseke   vs.   SV GW Anreppen  - : -
   SV Atteln   vs.   TuS Sennelager  - : -
   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   vs.   BV Bad Lippspringe  - : -
   Viktoria Rietberg   vs.   TSV Wewer  - : -
   SC RW Verne   vs.   Delbrücker SC II  - : -
   SF DJK Mastbruch   vs.   SC Borchen  - : -
   SC Ostenland   vs.   TuRa Elsen  - : -
 22. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 25.04. 13:15  Delbrücker SC II   vs.   SF DJK Mastbruch  - : -
 So, 25.04. 15:00  SC RW Verne   vs.   Viktoria Rietberg  - : -
   TuRa Elsen   vs.   VfB Marsberg  - : -
   BV Bad Lippspringe   vs.   TSV Wewer  - : -
   TuS Sennelager   vs.   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L  - : -
   SV GW Anreppen   vs.   SV Atteln  - : -
   RW Mastholte   vs.   SV 03 Geseke  - : -
 So, 25.04. 15:15  SC Borchen   vs.   SC Ostenland  - : -
 23. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 02.05. 15:00  SV Atteln   vs.   RW Mastholte  - : -
   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   vs.   SV GW Anreppen  - : -
   TSV Wewer   vs.   TuS Sennelager  - : -
   Viktoria Rietberg   vs.   BV Bad Lippspringe  - : -
   SF DJK Mastbruch   vs.   SC RW Verne  - : -
   SC Ostenland   vs.   Delbrücker SC II  - : -
   VfB Marsberg   vs.   SC Borchen  - : -
   SV 03 Geseke   vs.   TuRa Elsen  - : -
 24. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 09.05. 13:15  Delbrücker SC II   vs.   VfB Marsberg  - : -
 So, 09.05. 15:00  SF DJK Mastbruch   vs.   Viktoria Rietberg  - : -
   TuS Sennelager   vs.   BV Bad Lippspringe  - : -
   SV GW Anreppen   vs.   TSV Wewer  - : -
   RW Mastholte   vs.   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L  - : -
   TuRa Elsen   vs.   SV Atteln  - : -
 So, 09.05. 15:15  SC Borchen   vs.   SV 03 Geseke  - : -
 So, 09.05. 17:00  SC RW Verne   vs.   SC Ostenland  - : -
 25. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 16.05. 15:00  TSV Wewer   vs.   RW Mastholte  - : -
   BV Bad Lippspringe   vs.   SV GW Anreppen  - : -
   Viktoria Rietberg   vs.   TuS Sennelager  - : -
   SC Ostenland   vs.   SF DJK Mastbruch  - : -
   VfB Marsberg   vs.   SC RW Verne  - : -
   SV 03 Geseke   vs.   Delbrücker SC II  - : -
   SV Atteln   vs.   SC Borchen  - : -
   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   vs.   TuRa Elsen  - : -
 26. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo, 24.05. 15:00  SC Ostenland   vs.   Viktoria Rietberg  - : -
   SF DJK Mastbruch   vs.   VfB Marsberg  - : -
   SV GW Anreppen   vs.   TuS Sennelager  - : -
   RW Mastholte   vs.   BV Bad Lippspringe  - : -
   TuRa Elsen   vs.   TSV Wewer  - : -
   SC Borchen   vs.   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L  - : -
   Delbrücker SC II   vs.   SV Atteln  - : -
   SC RW Verne   vs.   SV 03 Geseke  - : -
 27. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 30.05. 15:00  TuS Sennelager   vs.   RW Mastholte  - : -
   Viktoria Rietberg   vs.   SV GW Anreppen  - : -
   VfB Marsberg   vs.   SC Ostenland  - : -
   SV 03 Geseke   vs.   SF DJK Mastbruch  - : -
   SV Atteln   vs.   SC RW Verne  - : -
   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   vs.   Delbrücker SC II  - : -
   TSV Wewer   vs.   SC Borchen  - : -
   BV Bad Lippspringe   vs.   TuRa Elsen  - : -
 28. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.06. 13:15  Delbrücker SC II   vs.   TSV Wewer  - : -
 So, 06.06. 15:00  VfB Marsberg   vs.   Viktoria Rietberg  - : -
   RW Mastholte   vs.   SV GW Anreppen  - : -
   TuRa Elsen   vs.   TuS Sennelager  - : -
   SC RW Verne   vs.   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L  - : -
   SF DJK Mastbruch   vs.   SV Atteln  - : -
   SC Ostenland   vs.   SV 03 Geseke  - : -
 So, 06.06. 15:15  SC Borchen   vs.   BV Bad Lippspringe  - : -
 29. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.06. 15:00  RW Mastholte   vs.   Viktoria Rietberg  - : -
   SV 03 Geseke   vs.   VfB Marsberg  - : -
   SV Atteln   vs.   SC Ostenland  - : -
   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L   vs.   SF DJK Mastbruch  - : -
   TSV Wewer   vs.   SC RW Verne  - : -
   BV Bad Lippspringe   vs.   Delbrücker SC II  - : -
   TuS Sennelager   vs.   SC Borchen  - : -
   SV GW Anreppen   vs.   TuRa Elsen  - : -
 30. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.06. 13:15  Delbrücker SC II   vs.   TuS Sennelager  - : -
 So, 20.06. 15:00  TuRa Elsen   vs.   RW Mastholte  - : -
   SC RW Verne   vs.   BV Bad Lippspringe  - : -
   SF DJK Mastbruch   vs.   TSV Wewer  - : -
   SC Ostenland   vs.   FSV Bad Wünnenberg/L  - : -
   VfB Marsberg   vs.   SV Atteln  - : -
   Viktoria Rietberg   vs.   SV 03 Geseke  - : -
 So, 20.06. 15:15  SC Borchen   vs.   SV GW Anreppen  - : -

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.