ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | So, 29.08. 15:00 | SSV Buer | vs. | SV Horst-Emscher | 1 : 0 | |||
2. | So, 05.09. 15:00 | SG Welper | vs. | SSV Buer | 0 : 2 | |||
3. | So, 12.09. 15:00 | SSV Buer | vs. | Kirchhörder SC | 3 : 0 | |||
4. | So, 19.09. 15:00 | SV Hilbeck | vs. | SSV Buer | 1 : 0 | |||
5. | So, 26.09. 15:00 | SSV Buer | vs. | Firtinaspor Herne | 1 : 1 | |||
6. | So, 03.10. 15:30 | DJK Wattenscheid | vs. | SSV Buer | 0 : 3 | |||
7. | So, 10.10. 15:00 | SSV Buer | vs. | SpVgg Horsthausen | 2 : 3 | |||
8. | So, 17.10. 15:00 | SuS Kaiserau | vs. | SSV Buer | 1 : 3 | |||
9. | So, 24.10. 15:00 | Erler SV | vs. | SSV Buer | 3 : 2 | |||
10. | So, 31.10. 15:00 | SSV Buer | vs. | FC Frohlinde | 6 : 0 | |||
11. | So, 07.11. 14:30 | Türkspor Dortmund | vs. | SSV Buer | 3 : 0 | |||
12. | So, 14.11. 14:30 | SSV Buer | vs. | Hombrucher SV | 1 : 2 | |||
13. | So, 28.11. 14:30 | SV Wanne 11 | vs. | SSV Buer | 3 : 3 | |||
14. | So, 30.01. 15:00 | SSV Buer | vs. | SW Wattenscheid 08 | 5 : 0 | |||
15. | So, 12.12. 14:30 | Viktoria Resse | vs. | SSV Buer | 2 : 1 | |||
16. | Mi, 23.02. 19:30 | SSV Buer | vs. | BWW Langenbochum | 1 : 2 | |||
17. | So, 27.02. 14:30 | SV Brackel | vs. | SSV Buer | 1 : 0 | |||
18. | So, 13.02. 15:15 | SV Horst-Emscher | vs. | SSV Buer | 2 : 0 | |||
19. | So, 20.02. 15:00 | SSV Buer | vs. | SG Welper | 1 : 3 | |||
20. | So, 06.03. 15:15 | Kirchhörder SC | vs. | SSV Buer | 1 : 4 | |||
21. | Do, 28.04. 19:30 | SSV Buer | vs. | SV Hilbeck | 4 : 3 | |||
22. | So, 20.03. 15:00 | Firtinaspor Herne | vs. | SSV Buer | 5 : 1 | |||
23. | So, 27.03. 15:00 | SSV Buer | vs. | DJK Wattenscheid | 3 : 1 | |||
24. | So, 03.04. 15:00 | SpVgg Horsthausen | vs. | SSV Buer | 3 : 0 | |||
25. | So, 10.04. 15:00 | SSV Buer | vs. | SuS Kaiserau | 4 : 2 | |||
26. | Do, 14.04. 19:00 | SSV Buer | vs. | Erler SV | 2 : 0 | |||
27. | Mo, 18.04. 15:00 | FC Frohlinde | vs. | SSV Buer | 1 : 0 | |||
28. | So, 24.04. 15:00 | SSV Buer | vs. | Türkspor Dortmund | 0 : 1 | |||
29. | So, 01.05. 15:15 | Hombrucher SV | vs. | SSV Buer | 0 : 0 | |||
30. | So, 08.05. 15:00 | SSV Buer | vs. | SV Wanne 11 | 1 : 1 | |||
31. | So, 15.05. 15:00 | SW Wattenscheid 08 | vs. | SSV Buer | 0 : 3 | |||
32. | So, 22.05. 15:00 | SSV Buer | vs. | Viktoria Resse | 1 : 1 | |||
33. | So, 29.05. 15:30 | BWW Langenbochum | vs. | SSV Buer | 0 : 4 | |||
34. | Mo, 06.06. 15:00 | SSV Buer | vs. | SV Brackel | 7 : 1 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |