ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | So, 29.08. 12:30 | RW Hünsborn II | vs. | Germania Salchendorf | 1 : 8 | |||
2. | So, 05.09. 15:00 | 1.FC Türk Geisweid | vs. | RW Hünsborn II | 1 : 3 | |||
3. | So, 12.09. 12:30 | RW Hünsborn II | vs. | SG Mudersbach/Brachb | 2 : 5 | |||
4. | So, 19.09. 15:00 | RW Lennestadt | vs. | RW Hünsborn II | 4 : 3 | |||
5. | So, 26.09. 12:30 | RW Hünsborn II | vs. | SV Rothemühle | 3 : 6 | |||
6. | So, 03.10. 15:15 | FC Freier Grund | vs. | RW Hünsborn II | 2 : 1 | |||
7. | So, 10.10. 12:30 | RW Hünsborn II | vs. | SC LWL 05 | 1 : 8 | |||
8. | So, 17.10. 15:00 | FC Eiserfeld | vs. | RW Hünsborn II | 3 : 2 | |||
9. | So, 24.10. 12:30 | RW Hünsborn II | vs. | VfR Rüblinghausen | 2 : 4 | |||
10. | So, 31.10. 15:00 | VfL Klafeld-Geisweid | vs. | RW Hünsborn II | 3 : 1 | |||
11. | So, 07.11. 12:30 | RW Hünsborn II | vs. | SuS Niederschelden | 0 : 4 | |||
12. | So, 14.11. 15:00 | TuS Plettenberg | vs. | RW Hünsborn II | 2 : 0 | W | ||
13. | So, 30.01. 14:30 | SV Ottfingen | vs. | RW Hünsborn II | 1 : 1 | |||
14. | So, 05.12. 12:30 | RW Hünsborn II | vs. | FC Altenhof | 1 : 4 | |||
15. | So, 12.12. 14:30 | Fortuna Freudenberg | vs. | RW Hünsborn II | 3 : 3 | |||
16. | So, 13.02. 15:00 | Germania Salchendorf | vs. | RW Hünsborn II | 3 : 0 | |||
17. | So, 20.02. 12:30 | RW Hünsborn II | vs. | 1.FC Türk Geisweid | 5 : 0 | |||
18. | So, 06.03. 15:00 | SG Mudersbach/Brachb | vs. | RW Hünsborn II | 3 : 1 | |||
19. | So, 13.03. 12:30 | RW Hünsborn II | vs. | RW Lennestadt | 0 : 1 | |||
20. | So, 20.03. 15:00 | SV Rothemühle | vs. | RW Hünsborn II | 10 : 0 | |||
21. | So, 27.03. 12:30 | RW Hünsborn II | vs. | FC Freier Grund | 0 : 4 | |||
22. | So, 03.04. 15:00 | SC LWL 05 | vs. | RW Hünsborn II | 3 : 2 | |||
23. | So, 10.04. 12:30 | RW Hünsborn II | vs. | FC Eiserfeld | 4 : 1 | |||
24. | So, 24.04. 15:00 | VfR Rüblinghausen | vs. | RW Hünsborn II | 1 : 0 | |||
25. | So, 01.05. 12:30 | RW Hünsborn II | vs. | VfL Klafeld-Geisweid | 1 : 2 | |||
26. | So, 08.05. 15:00 | SuS Niederschelden | vs. | RW Hünsborn II | 6 : 0 | |||
27. | So, 15.05. 12:30 | RW Hünsborn II | vs. | TuS Plettenberg | 4 : 4 | |||
28. | So, 22.05. 12:30 | RW Hünsborn II | vs. | SV Ottfingen | 2 : 9 | |||
29. | So, 29.05. 15:00 | FC Altenhof | vs. | RW Hünsborn II | 6 : 1 | |||
30. | Mo, 06.06. 12:30 | RW Hünsborn II | vs. | Fortuna Freudenberg | 2 : 11 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |