Der Spielplan der Regionalliga West - FC Schalke 04 II (U23)

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  So, 15.08. 15:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   1. FC Köln II   1 : 2 
 2.  Sa, 21.08. 14:00  Alemannia Aachen   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   1 : 1 
 3.  Mi, 25.08. 14:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   Mönchengladbach II   1 : 0 
 4.  Sa, 28.08. 14:00  Sportfreunde Lotte   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   2 : 0 
 5.  Sa, 04.09. 14:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   FC Wegberg-Beeck   2 : 0 
 6.  Fr, 10.09. 18:30  SV Rödinghausen   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   1 : 0 
 7.  Di, 14.09. 19:30  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   RW Ahlen   5 : 3 
 8.  Fr, 17.09. 19:30  RW Essen   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   1 : 0 
 9.  Sa, 25.09. 14:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   SV Straelen   1 : 1 
 10.  Sa, 02.10. 14:00  Wuppertaler SV   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   3 : 0 
 11.  Di, 12.10. 14:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   Fortuna Köln   1 : 1 
 12.  Fr, 15.10. 18:30  Fort. Düsseldorf II   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   5 : 1 
 13.  Sa, 23.10. 14:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   VfB Homberg   0 : 0 
 14.  Fr, 29.10. 19:00  SC Preußen Münster   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   3 : 0 
 15.  So, 07.11. 14:00  Bonner SC   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   4 : 3 
 16.  Sa, 13.11. 14:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   SV Lippstadt 08   2 : 1 
 17.  Sa, 20.11. 14:00  RW Oberhausen   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   4 : 0 
 18.  Fr, 26.11. 19:30  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   KFC Uerdingen   4 : 1 
 19.  Sa, 04.12. 14:00  SC Wiedenbrück   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   2 : 2 
 20.  Mo, 13.12. 14:00  1. FC Köln II   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   2 : 1 
 21.  Sa, 18.12. 14:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   Alemannia Aachen   1 : 1 
 22.  Sa, 22.01. 14:00  Mönchengladbach II   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   1 : 4 
 23.  Sa, 29.01. 14:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   Sportfreunde Lotte   4 : 1 
 24.  Sa, 05.02. 14:00  FC Wegberg-Beeck   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   1 : 4 
 25.  So, 13.02. 14:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   SV Rödinghausen   0 : 0 
 26.  Mi, 13.04. 19:30  RW Ahlen   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   3 : 2 
 27.  Sa, 26.02. 14:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   RW Essen   1 : 2 
 28.  Sa, 05.03. 14:00  SV Straelen   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   2 : 1 
 29.  So, 13.03. 14:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   Wuppertaler SV   0 : 4 
 30.  Sa, 19.03. 14:00  Fortuna Köln   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   2 : 2 
 31.  Fr, 25.03. 14:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   Fort. Düsseldorf II   0 : 4 
 32.  Fr, 01.04. 19:00  VfB Homberg   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   0 : 3 
 33.  So, 10.04. 14:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   SC Preußen Münster   0 : 2 
 34.  Sa, 16.04. 14:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   Bonner SC   1 : 0 
 35.  Sa, 23.04. 14:00  SV Lippstadt 08   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   0 : 1 
 36.  Fr, 29.04. 14:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   RW Oberhausen   0 : 1 
 37.  Sa, 07.05. 18:00  KFC Uerdingen   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   3 : 4 
 38.  Sa, 14.05. 14:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück   5 : 1 

 zum Gesamtspielplan