Der Spielplan der Regionalliga West - Sportfreunde Lotte

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Sa, 14.08. 14:00  Fort. Düsseldorf II   vs.   Sportfreunde Lotte   2 : 1 
 2.  Sa, 21.08. 14:00  Sportfreunde Lotte   vs.   VfB Homberg   2 : 0 
 3.  Mi, 25.08. 19:30  SC Preußen Münster   vs.   Sportfreunde Lotte   2 : 0 
 4.  Sa, 28.08. 14:00  Sportfreunde Lotte   vs.   FC Schalke 04 II   2 : 0 
 5.  Sa, 04.09. 14:00  SV Lippstadt 08   vs.   Sportfreunde Lotte   2 : 1 
 6.  Mi, 27.10. 19:30  Sportfreunde Lotte   vs.   RW Oberhausen   1 : 2 
 7.  Mi, 06.10. 19:30  KFC Uerdingen   vs.   Sportfreunde Lotte   2 : 0 
 8.  Mi, 10.11. 19:30  Sportfreunde Lotte   vs.   SC Wiedenbrück   0 : 2 
 9.  Sa, 25.09. 14:00  1. FC Köln II   vs.   Sportfreunde Lotte   4 : 0 
 10.  Fr, 01.10. 19:30  Sportfreunde Lotte   vs.   Alemannia Aachen   1 : 0 
 11.  Sa, 09.10. 14:00  Mönchengladbach II   vs.   Sportfreunde Lotte   3 : 0 
 12.  Sa, 16.10. 14:00  Sportfreunde Lotte   vs.   Bonner SC   0 : 2 
 13.  Sa, 23.10. 14:00  Sportfreunde Lotte   vs.   FC Wegberg-Beeck   1 : 2 
 14.  Sa, 30.10. 14:00  SV Rödinghausen   vs.   Sportfreunde Lotte   3 : 0 
 15.  Sa, 06.11. 14:00  Sportfreunde Lotte   vs.   RW Ahlen   4 : 1 
 16.  Sa, 13.11. 14:00  RW Essen   vs.   Sportfreunde Lotte   3 : 1 
 17.  So, 21.11. 18:00  Sportfreunde Lotte   vs.   SV Straelen   1 : 2 
 18.  Sa, 27.11. 14:00  Wuppertaler SV   vs.   Sportfreunde Lotte   2 : 1 
 19.  Di, 15.02. 18:30  Sportfreunde Lotte   vs.   Fortuna Köln   1 : 2 
 20.  Di, 14.12. 18:30  Sportfreunde Lotte   vs.   Fort. Düsseldorf II   3 : 1 
 21.  Sa, 18.12. 14:00  VfB Homberg   vs.   Sportfreunde Lotte   1 : 2 
 22.  Mi, 02.03. 19:30  Sportfreunde Lotte   vs.   SC Preußen Münster   2 : 3 
 23.  Sa, 29.01. 14:00  FC Schalke 04 II   vs.   Sportfreunde Lotte   4 : 1 
 24.  Mi, 16.03. 19:30  Sportfreunde Lotte   vs.   SV Lippstadt 08   0 : 2 
 25.  Mi, 30.03. 19:30  RW Oberhausen   vs.   Sportfreunde Lotte   1 : 0 
 26.  Mi, 06.04. 19:30  Sportfreunde Lotte   vs.   KFC Uerdingen   0 : 1 
 27.  Sa, 26.02. 14:00  SC Wiedenbrück   vs.   Sportfreunde Lotte   1 : 1 
 28.  Sa, 05.03. 14:00  Sportfreunde Lotte   vs.   1. FC Köln II   1 : 1 
 29.  Sa, 12.03. 14:00  Alemannia Aachen   vs.   Sportfreunde Lotte   1 : 0 
 30.  Sa, 19.03. 14:00  Sportfreunde Lotte   vs.   Mönchengladbach II   2 : 0 
 31.  Sa, 26.03. 14:00  Bonner SC   vs.   Sportfreunde Lotte   0 : 2 
 32.  Sa, 02.04. 14:00  FC Wegberg-Beeck   vs.   Sportfreunde Lotte   1 : 0 
 33.  Sa, 09.04. 14:00  Sportfreunde Lotte   vs.   SV Rödinghausen   0 : 1 
 34.  Sa, 16.04. 14:00  RW Ahlen   vs.   Sportfreunde Lotte   1 : 1 
 35.  Fr, 22.04. 14:00  Sportfreunde Lotte   vs.   RW Essen   0 : 3 
 36.  Sa, 30.04. 14:00  SV Straelen   vs.   Sportfreunde Lotte   2 : 1 
 37.  So, 08.05. 14:00  Sportfreunde Lotte   vs.   Wuppertaler SV   2 : 1 
 38.  Sa, 14.05. 14:00  Fortuna Köln   vs.   Sportfreunde Lotte   2 : 1 

 zum Gesamtspielplan