Der Spielplan der Bezirksliga 12 - SC Greven 09

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  So, 29.08. 15:00  Germania Hauenhorst   vs.   SC Greven 09   1 : 0 
 2.  Di, 07.09. 19:45  SpVg Emsdetten   vs.   SC Greven 09   0 : 2 
 3.  So, 12.09. 15:00  SC Greven 09   vs.   SC Münster 08   3 : 2 
 4.  Fr, 17.09. 19:45  SC Greven 09   vs.   TuS Recke   2 : 4 
 5.  So, 26.09. 15:00  SC Greven 09   vs.   SV Burgsteinfurt   3 : 2 
 6.  Fr, 01.10. 19:00  Ibbenbürener SpVg   vs.   SC Greven 09   1 : 2 
 7.  So, 10.10. 15:00  SC Greven 09   vs.   SV BW Aasee   4 : 0 
 8.  So, 17.10. 15:30  Cheruskia Laggenbeck   vs.   SC Greven 09   1 : 6 
 9.  Fr, 22.10. 20:00  SC Greven 09   vs.   Concordia Albachten   0 : 1 
 10.  So, 31.10. 15:30  SC Greven 09   vs.   SC Hörstel   7 : 0 
 11.  So, 07.11. 14:30  SC Greven 09   vs.   TuS G.K. Tecklenburg   2 : 4 
 12.  So, 14.11. 15:00  SV Bösensell   vs.   SC Greven 09   2 : 3 
 13.  So, 28.11. 14:30  SC Greven 09   vs.   GW Gelmer   2 : 0 
 14.  So, 05.12. 14:30  Borghorster FC   vs.   SC Greven 09   2 : 2 
 15.  So, 12.12. 14:30  SC Greven 09   vs.   DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   3 : 0 
 16.  Sa, 18.12. 12:00  SV Mesum II   vs.   SC Greven 09   2 : 5 
 17.  So, 06.02. 15:00  SC Greven 09   vs.   SuS Neuenkirchen II   5 : 2 
 18.  So, 13.02. 15:00  SC Greven 09   vs.   Germania Hauenhorst   1 : 3 
 19.  Do, 03.03. 19:30  SC Greven 09   vs.   SpVg Emsdetten   3 : 3 
 20.  Do, 31.03. 19:30  SC Münster 08   vs.   SC Greven 09   1 : 3 
 21.  Do, 07.04. 19:30  TuS Recke   vs.   SC Greven 09   0 : 1 
 22.  Do, 05.05. 19:30  SV Burgsteinfurt   vs.   SC Greven 09   3 : 3 
 23.  So, 27.03. 15:00  SC Greven 09   vs.   Ibbenbürener SpVg   5 : 2 
 24.  So, 03.04. 15:00  SV BW Aasee   vs.   SC Greven 09   3 : 2 
 25.  So, 10.04. 15:00  SC Greven 09   vs.   Cheruskia Laggenbeck   1 : 0 
 26.  Do, 14.04. 19:00  Concordia Albachten   vs.   SC Greven 09   4 : 1 
 27.  Mo, 18.04. 15:00  SC Hörstel   vs.   SC Greven 09   1 : 5 
 28.  So, 24.04. 15:00  TuS G.K. Tecklenburg   vs.   SC Greven 09   2 : 3 
 29.  So, 01.05. 15:00  SC Greven 09   vs.   SV Bösensell   2 : 0 
 30.  So, 08.05. 15:00  GW Gelmer   vs.   SC Greven 09   2 : 3 
 31.  So, 15.05. 15:00  SC Greven 09   vs.   Borghorster FC   4 : 1 
 32.  So, 22.05. 15:00  DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   vs.   SC Greven 09   2 : 3 
 33.  So, 29.05. 15:00  SC Greven 09   vs.   SV Mesum II  - : -
 34.  Mo, 06.06. 15:00  SuS Neuenkirchen II   vs.   SC Greven 09  - : -

 zum Gesamtspielplan