Der Spielplan der Bezirksliga 12 2020/21

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.09. 12:00  SV Mesum II   vs.   Germania Hauenhorst   2 : 3 
 So, 06.09. 15:00  SC Münster 08   vs.   SuS Neuenkirchen II   2 : 3 
   SC Greven 09   vs.   SpVg Emsdetten 05   1 : 0 
   Concordia Albachten   vs.   SV Bösensell   3 : 2 
   SV Burgsteinfurt   vs.   GW Gelmer   2 : 0 
   TuS GK Tecklenburg   vs.   SV BW Aasee   5 : 1 
   SC Hörstel   vs.   Borghorster FC   0 : 3 
 So, 06.09. 15:30  Cheruskia Laggenbeck   vs.   DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   4 : 1 
 So, 06.09. 16:00  Ibbenbürener SpVg   vs.   TuS Recke   5 : 1 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.09. 15:00  Germania Hauenhorst   vs.   TuS GK Tecklenburg   0 : 4 
   SV BW Aasee   vs.   SV Burgsteinfurt   1 : 1 
   GW Gelmer   vs.   Ibbenbürener SpVg   2 : 1 
   SV Bösensell   vs.   SC Greven 09   0 : 2 
   SpVg Emsdetten 05   vs.   SC Hörstel   4 : 1 
   Borghorster FC   vs.   SC Münster 08   1 : 2 
 So, 13.09. 16:00  TuS Recke   vs.   Cheruskia Laggenbeck   3 : 0 
 Sa, 31.10. 15:00  DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   vs.   Concordia Albachten   ausgef. 
   SuS Neuenkirchen II   vs.   SV Mesum II   ausgef. 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 19.09. 15:00  SC Münster 08   vs.   SV Mesum II   5 : 0 
 So, 20.09. 15:00  SC Greven 09   vs.   DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   3 : 1 
   Concordia Albachten   vs.   TuS Recke   0 : 3 
   SV Burgsteinfurt   vs.   Germania Hauenhorst   4 : 1 
   TuS GK Tecklenburg   vs.   SuS Neuenkirchen II   3 : 5 
   Borghorster FC   vs.   SpVg Emsdetten 05   2 : 1 
   SC Hörstel   vs.   SV Bösensell   6 : 3 
 So, 20.09. 15:30  Cheruskia Laggenbeck   vs.   GW Gelmer   1 : 0 
   Ibbenbürener SpVg   vs.   SV BW Aasee   2 : 0 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 26.09. 15:30  SuS Neuenkirchen II   vs.   SV Burgsteinfurt   1 : 1 
 So, 27.09. 13:00  SV Mesum II   vs.   TuS GK Tecklenburg   2 : 2 
 So, 27.09. 15:00  Germania Hauenhorst   vs.   Ibbenbürener SpVg   1 : 1 
   GW Gelmer   vs.   Concordia Albachten   0 : 1 
   TuS Recke   vs.   SC Greven 09   0 : 1 
   SV Bösensell   vs.   Borghorster FC   0 : 5 
 So, 27.09. 15:30  SV BW Aasee   vs.   Cheruskia Laggenbeck   1 : 3 
   DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   vs.   SC Hörstel   2 : 1 
 Do, 22.10. 20:00  SpVg Emsdetten 05   vs.   SC Münster 08   3 : 3 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 04.10. 15:00  SC Greven 09   vs.   GW Gelmer   2 : 2 
   Concordia Albachten   vs.   SV BW Aasee   2 : 4 
   SV Burgsteinfurt   vs.   SV Mesum II   2 : 1 
   SpVg Emsdetten 05   vs.   SV Bösensell   2 : 1 
   Borghorster FC   vs.   DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   4 : 1 
   SC Hörstel   vs.   TuS Recke   5 : 7 
 So, 04.10. 15:30  Cheruskia Laggenbeck   vs.   Germania Hauenhorst   0 : 2 
   Ibbenbürener SpVg   vs.   SuS Neuenkirchen II   4 : 1 
 So, 04.10. 15:45  SC Münster 08   vs.   TuS GK Tecklenburg   2 : 1 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 11.10. 12:15  SV Mesum II   vs.   Ibbenbürener SpVg   0 : 0 
 So, 11.10. 15:00  Germania Hauenhorst   vs.   Concordia Albachten   3 : 1 
   GW Gelmer   vs.   SC Hörstel   1 : 2 
   TuS Recke   vs.   Borghorster FC   2 : 1 
   SV Bösensell   vs.   SC Münster 08   2 : 3 
   TuS GK Tecklenburg   vs.   SV Burgsteinfurt   0 : 1 
   SuS Neuenkirchen II   vs.   Cheruskia Laggenbeck   3 : 1 
 So, 11.10. 15:30  DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   vs.   SpVg Emsdetten 05   1 : 3 
 Mi, 14.10. 19:30  SC Greven 09   vs.   SV BW Aasee   4 : 0 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 18.10. 15:00  SC Münster 08   vs.   SV Burgsteinfurt   3 : 1 
   SC Greven 09   vs.   Germania Hauenhorst   4 : 0 
   Concordia Albachten   vs.   SuS Neuenkirchen II   1 : 2 
   Ibbenbürener SpVg   vs.   TuS GK Tecklenburg   4 : 2 
   SV Bösensell   vs.   DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   1 : 4 
   SpVg Emsdetten 05   vs.   TuS Recke   2 : 0 
   Borghorster FC   vs.   GW Gelmer   4 : 1 
   SC Hörstel   vs.   SV BW Aasee   4 : 3 
 So, 18.10. 15:30  Cheruskia Laggenbeck   vs.   SV Mesum II   4 : 1 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 25.10. 13:00  SV Mesum II   vs.   Concordia Albachten   1 : 1 
 So, 25.10. 14:30  SV BW Aasee   vs.   Borghorster FC   0 : 2 
 So, 25.10. 15:00  Germania Hauenhorst   vs.   SC Hörstel   2 : 5 
   GW Gelmer   vs.   SpVg Emsdetten 05   2 : 5 
   TuS Recke   vs.   SV Bösensell   5 : 3 
   SV Burgsteinfurt   vs.   Ibbenbürener SpVg   1 : 2 
   TuS GK Tecklenburg   vs.   Cheruskia Laggenbeck   3 : 3 
   SuS Neuenkirchen II   vs.   SC Greven 09   2 : 2 
 So, 25.10. 15:30  DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   vs.   SC Münster 08   2 : 2 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 08.11. 14:30  SC Münster 08   vs.   Ibbenbürener SpVg   ausgef. 
   SC Greven 09   vs.   SV Mesum II   ausgef. 
   Concordia Albachten   vs.   TuS GK Tecklenburg   ausgef. 
   DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   vs.   TuS Recke   ausgef. 
   SV Bösensell   vs.   GW Gelmer   ausgef. 
   SpVg Emsdetten 05   vs.   SV BW Aasee   ausgef. 
   Borghorster FC   vs.   Germania Hauenhorst   ausgef. 
   SC Hörstel   vs.   SuS Neuenkirchen II   ausgef. 
 So, 08.11. 15:00  Cheruskia Laggenbeck   vs.   SV Burgsteinfurt   ausgef. 
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 15.11. 12:30  SV Mesum II   vs.   SC Hörstel   ausgef. 
 So, 15.11. 14:30  Germania Hauenhorst   vs.   SpVg Emsdetten 05   ausgef. 
   GW Gelmer   vs.   DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   ausgef. 
   TuS Recke   vs.   SC Münster 08   ausgef. 
   Ibbenbürener SpVg   vs.   Cheruskia Laggenbeck   ausgef. 
   SV Burgsteinfurt   vs.   Concordia Albachten   ausgef. 
   TuS GK Tecklenburg   vs.   SC Greven 09   ausgef. 
   SuS Neuenkirchen II   vs.   Borghorster FC   ausgef. 
 So, 15.11. 15:00  SV BW Aasee   vs.   SV Bösensell   ausgef. 
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 29.11. 14:30  SC Münster 08   vs.   Cheruskia Laggenbeck   ausgef. 
   SC Greven 09   vs.   SV Burgsteinfurt   ausgef. 
   Concordia Albachten   vs.   Ibbenbürener SpVg   ausgef. 
   TuS Recke   vs.   GW Gelmer   ausgef. 
   DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   vs.   SV BW Aasee   ausgef. 
   SV Bösensell   vs.   Germania Hauenhorst   ausgef. 
   SpVg Emsdetten 05   vs.   SuS Neuenkirchen II   ausgef. 
   Borghorster FC   vs.   SV Mesum II   ausgef. 
   SC Hörstel   vs.   TuS GK Tecklenburg   ausgef. 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.12. 12:30  SV Mesum II   vs.   SpVg Emsdetten 05   ausgef. 
 So, 06.12. 14:30  Germania Hauenhorst   vs.   DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   ausgef. 
   GW Gelmer   vs.   SC Münster 08   ausgef. 
   Ibbenbürener SpVg   vs.   SC Greven 09   ausgef. 
   SV Burgsteinfurt   vs.   SC Hörstel   ausgef. 
   TuS GK Tecklenburg   vs.   Borghorster FC   ausgef. 
   SuS Neuenkirchen II   vs.   SV Bösensell   ausgef. 
 So, 06.12. 15:00  SV BW Aasee   vs.   TuS Recke   ausgef. 
   Cheruskia Laggenbeck   vs.   Concordia Albachten   ausgef. 
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.12. 14:30  SC Münster 08   vs.   Concordia Albachten   ausgef. 
   SC Greven 09   vs.   Cheruskia Laggenbeck   ausgef. 
   GW Gelmer   vs.   SV BW Aasee   ausgef. 
   TuS Recke   vs.   Germania Hauenhorst   ausgef. 
   DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   vs.   SuS Neuenkirchen II   ausgef. 
   SV Bösensell   vs.   SV Mesum II   ausgef. 
   SpVg Emsdetten 05   vs.   TuS GK Tecklenburg   ausgef. 
   Borghorster FC   vs.   SV Burgsteinfurt   ausgef. 
   SC Hörstel   vs.   Ibbenbürener SpVg   ausgef. 
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.12. 12:30  SV Mesum II   vs.   DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   ausgef. 
 So, 20.12. 14:30  Germania Hauenhorst   vs.   GW Gelmer   ausgef. 
   Concordia Albachten   vs.   SC Greven 09   ausgef. 
   Ibbenbürener SpVg   vs.   Borghorster FC   ausgef. 
   SV Burgsteinfurt   vs.   SpVg Emsdetten 05   ausgef. 
   TuS GK Tecklenburg   vs.   SV Bösensell   ausgef. 
   SuS Neuenkirchen II   vs.   TuS Recke   ausgef. 
 So, 20.12. 15:00  SV BW Aasee   vs.   SC Münster 08   ausgef. 
   Cheruskia Laggenbeck   vs.   SC Hörstel   ausgef. 
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 14.02. 15:00  SC Münster 08   vs.   SC Greven 09   ausgef. 
   SV BW Aasee   vs.   Germania Hauenhorst   ausgef. 
   GW Gelmer   vs.   SuS Neuenkirchen II   ausgef. 
   TuS Recke   vs.   SV Mesum II   ausgef. 
   DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   vs.   TuS GK Tecklenburg   ausgef. 
   SV Bösensell   vs.   SV Burgsteinfurt   ausgef. 
   SpVg Emsdetten 05   vs.   Ibbenbürener SpVg   ausgef. 
   Borghorster FC   vs.   Cheruskia Laggenbeck   ausgef. 
   SC Hörstel   vs.   Concordia Albachten   ausgef. 
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 21.02. 13:00  SV Mesum II   vs.   GW Gelmer   ausgef. 
 So, 21.02. 15:00  SC Münster 08   vs.   Germania Hauenhorst   ausgef. 
   SC Greven 09   vs.   SC Hörstel   ausgef. 
   Concordia Albachten   vs.   Borghorster FC   ausgef. 
   Ibbenbürener SpVg   vs.   SV Bösensell   ausgef. 
   SV Burgsteinfurt   vs.   DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   ausgef. 
   TuS GK Tecklenburg   vs.   TuS Recke   ausgef. 
   SuS Neuenkirchen II   vs.   SV BW Aasee   ausgef. 
 So, 21.02. 15:30  Cheruskia Laggenbeck   vs.   SpVg Emsdetten 05   ausgef. 
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 28.02. 15:00  Germania Hauenhorst   vs.   SuS Neuenkirchen II   ausgef. 
   SV BW Aasee   vs.   SV Mesum II   ausgef. 
   GW Gelmer   vs.   TuS GK Tecklenburg   ausgef. 
   TuS Recke   vs.   SV Burgsteinfurt   ausgef. 
   DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   vs.   Ibbenbürener SpVg   ausgef. 
   SV Bösensell   vs.   Cheruskia Laggenbeck   ausgef. 
   SpVg Emsdetten 05   vs.   Concordia Albachten   ausgef. 
   Borghorster FC   vs.   SC Greven 09   ausgef. 
   SC Hörstel   vs.   SC Münster 08   ausgef. 
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 07.03. 15:00  SuS Neuenkirchen II   vs.   SC Münster 08   ausgef. 
   SpVg Emsdetten 05   vs.   SC Greven 09   ausgef. 
   SV Bösensell   vs.   Concordia Albachten   ausgef. 
   DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   vs.   Cheruskia Laggenbeck   ausgef. 
   TuS Recke   vs.   Ibbenbürener SpVg   ausgef. 
   GW Gelmer   vs.   SV Burgsteinfurt   ausgef. 
   SV BW Aasee   vs.   TuS GK Tecklenburg   ausgef. 
   Germania Hauenhorst   vs.   SV Mesum II   ausgef. 
   Borghorster FC   vs.   SC Hörstel   ausgef. 
 19. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 14.03. 13:00  SV Mesum II   vs.   SuS Neuenkirchen II   ausgef. 
 So, 14.03. 15:00  TuS GK Tecklenburg   vs.   Germania Hauenhorst   ausgef. 
   SV Burgsteinfurt   vs.   SV BW Aasee   ausgef. 
   Ibbenbürener SpVg   vs.   GW Gelmer   ausgef. 
   Concordia Albachten   vs.   DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   ausgef. 
   SC Greven 09   vs.   SV Bösensell   ausgef. 
   SC Hörstel   vs.   SpVg Emsdetten 05   ausgef. 
   SC Münster 08   vs.   Borghorster FC   ausgef. 
 So, 14.03. 15:30  Cheruskia Laggenbeck   vs.   TuS Recke   ausgef. 
 20. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 21.03. 13:00  SV Mesum II   vs.   SC Münster 08   ausgef. 
 So, 21.03. 15:00  DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   vs.   SC Greven 09   ausgef. 
   TuS Recke   vs.   Concordia Albachten   ausgef. 
   GW Gelmer   vs.   Cheruskia Laggenbeck   ausgef. 
   SV BW Aasee   vs.   Ibbenbürener SpVg   ausgef. 
   Germania Hauenhorst   vs.   SV Burgsteinfurt   ausgef. 
   SuS Neuenkirchen II   vs.   TuS GK Tecklenburg   ausgef. 
   SpVg Emsdetten 05   vs.   Borghorster FC   ausgef. 
   SV Bösensell   vs.   SC Hörstel   ausgef. 
 21. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 28.03. 15:00  Ibbenbürener SpVg   vs.   Germania Hauenhorst   ausgef. 
   Concordia Albachten   vs.   GW Gelmer   ausgef. 
   SC Greven 09   vs.   TuS Recke   ausgef. 
   SC Hörstel   vs.   DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   ausgef. 
   Borghorster FC   vs.   SV Bösensell   ausgef. 
   SC Münster 08   vs.   SpVg Emsdetten 05   ausgef. 
   TuS GK Tecklenburg   vs.   SV Mesum II   ausgef. 
   SV Burgsteinfurt   vs.   SuS Neuenkirchen II   ausgef. 
 So, 28.03. 15:30  Cheruskia Laggenbeck   vs.   SV BW Aasee   ausgef. 
 22. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi, 31.03. 19:00  SV Mesum II   vs.   SV Burgsteinfurt   ausgef. 
 Do, 01.04. 19:00  TuS GK Tecklenburg   vs.   SC Münster 08   ausgef. 
   GW Gelmer   vs.   SC Greven 09   ausgef. 
   SV BW Aasee   vs.   Concordia Albachten   ausgef. 
   Germania Hauenhorst   vs.   Cheruskia Laggenbeck   ausgef. 
   SuS Neuenkirchen II   vs.   Ibbenbürener SpVg   ausgef. 
   SV Bösensell   vs.   SpVg Emsdetten 05   ausgef. 
   DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   vs.   Borghorster FC   ausgef. 
   TuS Recke   vs.   SC Hörstel   ausgef. 
 23. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo, 05.04. 15:00  Concordia Albachten   vs.   Germania Hauenhorst   ausgef. 
   SC Greven 09   vs.   SV BW Aasee   ausgef. 
   SC Hörstel   vs.   GW Gelmer   ausgef. 
   Borghorster FC   vs.   TuS Recke   ausgef. 
   SpVg Emsdetten 05   vs.   DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   ausgef. 
   SC Münster 08   vs.   SV Bösensell   ausgef. 
   SV Burgsteinfurt   vs.   TuS GK Tecklenburg   ausgef. 
   Ibbenbürener SpVg   vs.   SV Mesum II   ausgef. 
 Mo, 05.04. 15:30  Cheruskia Laggenbeck   vs.   SuS Neuenkirchen II   ausgef. 
 24. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 11.04. 13:00  SV Mesum II   vs.   Cheruskia Laggenbeck   ausgef. 
 So, 11.04. 15:00  SV Burgsteinfurt   vs.   SC Münster 08   ausgef. 
   Germania Hauenhorst   vs.   SC Greven 09   ausgef. 
   SuS Neuenkirchen II   vs.   Concordia Albachten   ausgef. 
   TuS GK Tecklenburg   vs.   Ibbenbürener SpVg   ausgef. 
   DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   vs.   SV Bösensell   ausgef. 
   TuS Recke   vs.   SpVg Emsdetten 05   ausgef. 
   GW Gelmer   vs.   Borghorster FC   ausgef. 
   SV BW Aasee   vs.   SC Hörstel   ausgef. 
 25. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 18.04. 15:00  SC Hörstel   vs.   Germania Hauenhorst   ausgef. 
   Borghorster FC   vs.   SV BW Aasee   ausgef. 
   SpVg Emsdetten 05   vs.   GW Gelmer   ausgef. 
   SV Bösensell   vs.   TuS Recke   ausgef. 
   SC Münster 08   vs.   DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   ausgef. 
   Ibbenbürener SpVg   vs.   SV Burgsteinfurt   ausgef. 
   Concordia Albachten   vs.   SV Mesum II   ausgef. 
   SC Greven 09   vs.   SuS Neuenkirchen II   ausgef. 
 So, 18.04. 15:30  Cheruskia Laggenbeck   vs.   TuS GK Tecklenburg   ausgef. 
 26. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 25.04. 13:00  SV Mesum II   vs.   SC Greven 09   ausgef. 
 So, 25.04. 15:00  Ibbenbürener SpVg   vs.   SC Münster 08   ausgef. 
   TuS GK Tecklenburg   vs.   Concordia Albachten   ausgef. 
   SV Burgsteinfurt   vs.   Cheruskia Laggenbeck   ausgef. 
   TuS Recke   vs.   DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   ausgef. 
   GW Gelmer   vs.   SV Bösensell   ausgef. 
   SV BW Aasee   vs.   SpVg Emsdetten 05   ausgef. 
   Germania Hauenhorst   vs.   Borghorster FC   ausgef. 
   SuS Neuenkirchen II   vs.   SC Hörstel   ausgef. 
 27. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 02.05. 15:00  SpVg Emsdetten 05   vs.   Germania Hauenhorst   ausgef. 
   SV Bösensell   vs.   SV BW Aasee   ausgef. 
   DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   vs.   GW Gelmer   ausgef. 
   SC Münster 08   vs.   TuS Recke   ausgef. 
   Concordia Albachten   vs.   SV Burgsteinfurt   ausgef. 
   SC Greven 09   vs.   TuS GK Tecklenburg   ausgef. 
   SC Hörstel   vs.   SV Mesum II   ausgef. 
   Borghorster FC   vs.   SuS Neuenkirchen II   ausgef. 
 So, 02.05. 15:30  Cheruskia Laggenbeck   vs.   Ibbenbürener SpVg   ausgef. 
 28. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 09.05. 13:00  SV Mesum II   vs.   Borghorster FC   ausgef. 
 So, 09.05. 15:00  SV Burgsteinfurt   vs.   SC Greven 09   ausgef. 
   Ibbenbürener SpVg   vs.   Concordia Albachten   ausgef. 
   GW Gelmer   vs.   TuS Recke   ausgef. 
   SV BW Aasee   vs.   DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   ausgef. 
   Germania Hauenhorst   vs.   SV Bösensell   ausgef. 
   SuS Neuenkirchen II   vs.   SpVg Emsdetten 05   ausgef. 
   TuS GK Tecklenburg   vs.   SC Hörstel   ausgef. 
 So, 09.05. 15:30  Cheruskia Laggenbeck   vs.   SC Münster 08   ausgef. 
 29. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 16.05. 15:00  DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   vs.   Germania Hauenhorst   ausgef. 
   TuS Recke   vs.   SV BW Aasee   ausgef. 
   SC Münster 08   vs.   GW Gelmer   ausgef. 
   Concordia Albachten   vs.   Cheruskia Laggenbeck   ausgef. 
   SC Greven 09   vs.   Ibbenbürener SpVg   ausgef. 
   SC Hörstel   vs.   SV Burgsteinfurt   ausgef. 
   Borghorster FC   vs.   TuS GK Tecklenburg   ausgef. 
   SpVg Emsdetten 05   vs.   SV Mesum II   ausgef. 
   SV Bösensell   vs.   SuS Neuenkirchen II   ausgef. 
 30. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo, 24.05. 13:00  SV Mesum II   vs.   SV Bösensell  - : -
 Mo, 24.05. 15:00  Concordia Albachten   vs.   SC Münster 08  - : -
   SV BW Aasee   vs.   GW Gelmer  - : -
   Germania Hauenhorst   vs.   TuS Recke  - : -
   SuS Neuenkirchen II   vs.   DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren  - : -
   TuS GK Tecklenburg   vs.   SpVg Emsdetten 05  - : -
   SV Burgsteinfurt   vs.   Borghorster FC  - : -
   Ibbenbürener SpVg   vs.   SC Hörstel  - : -
 Mo, 24.05. 15:30  Cheruskia Laggenbeck   vs.   SC Greven 09  - : -
 31. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 30.05. 15:00  GW Gelmer   vs.   Germania Hauenhorst  - : -
   SC Münster 08   vs.   SV BW Aasee  - : -
   SC Greven 09   vs.   Concordia Albachten  - : -
   SC Hörstel   vs.   Cheruskia Laggenbeck  - : -
   Borghorster FC   vs.   Ibbenbürener SpVg  - : -
   SpVg Emsdetten 05   vs.   SV Burgsteinfurt  - : -
   SV Bösensell   vs.   TuS GK Tecklenburg  - : -
   DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   vs.   SV Mesum II  - : -
   TuS Recke   vs.   SuS Neuenkirchen II  - : -
 32. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 06.06. 13:00  SV Mesum II   vs.   TuS Recke  - : -
 So, 06.06. 15:00  SC Greven 09   vs.   SC Münster 08  - : -
   Germania Hauenhorst   vs.   SV BW Aasee  - : -
   SuS Neuenkirchen II   vs.   GW Gelmer  - : -
   TuS GK Tecklenburg   vs.   DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren  - : -
   SV Burgsteinfurt   vs.   SV Bösensell  - : -
   Ibbenbürener SpVg   vs.   SpVg Emsdetten 05  - : -
   Concordia Albachten   vs.   SC Hörstel  - : -
 So, 06.06. 15:30  Cheruskia Laggenbeck   vs.   Borghorster FC  - : -
 33. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 13.06. 15:00  Germania Hauenhorst   vs.   SC Münster 08  - : -
   SC Hörstel   vs.   SC Greven 09  - : -
   Borghorster FC   vs.   Concordia Albachten  - : -
   SpVg Emsdetten 05   vs.   Cheruskia Laggenbeck  - : -
   SV Bösensell   vs.   Ibbenbürener SpVg  - : -
   DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren   vs.   SV Burgsteinfurt  - : -
   TuS Recke   vs.   TuS GK Tecklenburg  - : -
   GW Gelmer   vs.   SV Mesum II  - : -
   SV BW Aasee   vs.   SuS Neuenkirchen II  - : -
 34. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So, 20.06. 13:00  SV Mesum II   vs.   SV BW Aasee  - : -
 So, 20.06. 15:00  SuS Neuenkirchen II   vs.   Germania Hauenhorst  - : -
   TuS GK Tecklenburg   vs.   GW Gelmer  - : -
   SV Burgsteinfurt   vs.   TuS Recke  - : -
   Ibbenbürener SpVg   vs.   DJK Arm. Ibbenbüren  - : -
   Cheruskia Laggenbeck   vs.   SV Bösensell  - : -
   Concordia Albachten   vs.   SpVg Emsdetten 05  - : -
   SC Greven 09   vs.   Borghorster FC  - : -
   SC Münster 08   vs.   SC Hörstel  - : -

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.